Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Conditioner 1000 ml

Price History
• Conditioner for damaged hair with split ends
• Strengthens, repairs, and nourishes the hair
• Replenishes natural moisture reservoirs
• With Caviar Bond Enforcing Technology to repair hair damage
• Reduces frizz and improves hair manageability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Conditioner 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Conditioner 1000ml OPC-PDXNQT6-NEW
AlternaCaviarRestructuringBondRepairConditioner1000ml
prodImage
£73.37
£83.37
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lowest total price
Alterna Caviar Anti-Aging Regenerating Balm 976ml 63967749-0fbe-4fcf-a7ae-b8b98056f3e4
Alterna Caviar Anti Aging regenerating conditioner for weak hair — Women's Hair A musky, caviar-infused regenerating conditioner for weak hair, intense and revitalising. Olfactory family Musky. Ideal for Women with weak hair seeking a luxurious, intense regenerating conditioner.
prodImage
£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repairing Conditioner 1000ml
Reparative conditioner that improves the softness and manageability of damaged and brittle hair. Formulated with nourishing, strengthened ingredients that help prevent breakage and split ends.
in stock
prodImage
£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Alterna Caviar Anti-Aging Restructuring Bond Repair Strengthening Balm for Damaged Hair 1000 ml
The Caviar Anti-Aging Restructuring Bond Repair Conditioner by Alterna is a strengthening treatment designed for damaged hair. Thanks to its innovative formula, it effectively repairs compromised hair bonds, restoring strength, elasticity, and shine. Enriched with caviar extracts, it deeply nourishes without weighing down, protecting against external aggressions and preventing breakage. Ideal for those who want visibly healthier, softer, and more vital hair. With una in a 1000 ml package, it offers a long-lasting professional treatment for a regenerated una mane every day.
in stock
prodImage
£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Conditioner 1000 ml — Conditioner 25c2ae32-dc04-4e09-bfb6-76c60d5113a5
Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Conditioner — Unisex Hair Reconstituting conditioner that repairs the protein bonds of damaged hair. Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for Chi has compromised hair and is seeking an intensive reparative treatment.
prodImage
£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Alterna Caviar Anti-Aging Restructuring Conditioner for Damaged Hair Volume: 976 ml
in stock
prodImage
£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Conditioner for damaged hair with split ends
Strengthens, repairs, and nourishes the hair
Replenishes natural moisture reservoirs
With Caviar Bond Enforcing Technology to repair hair damage
Reduces frizz and improves hair manageability

Price History

1M 3M
Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Conditioner 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£73.37
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel