Alecto BC-30 with carrying bag

Manufacturer: Alecto
Alecto BC-30 with carrying bag
from £74.996 offersManufacturer: Alecto
• Digital Baby Scale
• Accuracy: precise up to 5 grams at a load of 20 kilograms
• Easy handling: large, clear display, removable tray, easy to clean
• Versatile: also usable as a pet scale, simple to operate and clean
• Accessories: batteries, built-in measuring tape, carrying case included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alecto BC-30 with carrying bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alecto BC-30 Alecto Baby BC-30 Digital Baby Scales for Babies and Toddlers up to 20 kg with Stabilisation System and Accurate up to 5 g, White NED-197425-AL-PRIME
Digital baby scale: the Alecto baby scale BC-30 is accurate to 5 grams with a maximum load of 20 kg. The perfect scale to monitor and track your child's weight EASY TO USE This baby scale is easy to use and equipped with a large and clear display. The attachment is removable and easy to clean. The children's scale has zero measurement (tare) so that cloths and nappies are not weighed Versatile: The Alecto BC-30 can of course also be used as a pet scale as it is easy to use and clean. Puppies, kittens and small animals can be weighed in the easiest way Accessories: the electronic infant scale comes with a set of batteries, an integrated measuring tape and a transport bag (ideal for midwives) Quality: with the Alecto BC-30 you choose a high-quality and reliable product from the range of the market leader in the Netherlands. All our products have been developed and perfected by our technician team for more than 40 years
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Alecto Baby Scales Digital Infant Weighing Scale 5g Precision Fast Accurate 20kg BC-30
Alecto Baby Scales Digital Infant Weighing Scale 5g Precision Fast Accurate 20kg, Baby > Other Baby
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Alecto Digital Baby Scale 20kg Fast Weighing 5g Precision Infant Weighing LCD BC-30
Digital Baby Scale 20kg Fast Weighing 5g Precision Infant Weighing LCD, Baby > Other Baby
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alecto Baby Scale Digital 20kg Fast Weighing 5g Precision Infant Newborn LCD BC-30
Baby Scale Digital 20kg Fast Weighing 5g Precision Infant Newborn LCD, Baby > Other Baby
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Alecto Digital Baby Scale 20kg Infant Newborn Weighing LCD Display Accurate BC-30
Digital Baby Scale 20kg Infant Newborn Weighing LCD Display Accurate, Baby > Other Baby
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Alecto Baby Scale Digital Fast Weighing 5g Precision Infant 20kg LCD Scale BC-30
Baby Scale Digital Fast Weighing 5g Precision Infant 20kg LCD Scale, Baby > Other Baby
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital Baby Scale
Accuracy: precise up to 5 grams at a load of 20 kilograms
Easy handling: large, clear display, removable tray, easy to clean
Versatile: also usable as a pet scale, simple to operate and clean
Accessories: batteries, built-in measuring tape, carrying case included

Price History

1M
Alecto BC-30 with carrying bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alecto

Alecto BW-500
£39.99
Alecto BW-500Compare 1 Prices
Alecto BW-70
£24.99
Alecto BW-70Compare 7 Prices
Alecto DVM-275
£199.92
Alecto DVM-275Compare 1 Prices
Alecto BW-04
£27.99
Alecto BW-04Compare 5 Prices
Alecto DVM-75
£133.50
Alecto DVM-75Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel