Alcatel F890 Voice

Manufacturer: Alcatel
from £32.59to £75.459 offersManufacturer: Alcatel
• Cordless DECT phone with answering machine and hands-free function
• Call blocking for up to 1000 numbers
• Phonebook with a capacity of 200 contacts
• Answering machine recording time of 50 minutes
• Range up to 300 m outdoors and 50 m indoors
• Monochrome screen with white backlight
• Base dimensions: 130 x 82 x 60 mm, handset: 48 x 22 x 164 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alcatel F890 Voice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALCATEL F890 Voice - DECT Cordless Phone with Answering Machine - High Resolution Graphical Display - Handsfree - Call Barring - VIP Ringtone - 50 Min Answering Machine - Black/Grey 8E-GOOL-UCQM
LARGE GRAPHIC DISPLAY: This cordless landline telephone with answering machine features an intuitive menu and a large, light blue backlit display for optimum legibility, thanks to adjustable contrast. The VIP function identifies the caller with a specific ring tone. 50 MIN. RECORDING ANSWERPHONE: The built-in 50-minute recording answering machine is easy to use, thanks to the access buttons on the base station and telephone. A counter also keeps you informed of new messages at a glance. STORE UP TO 200 CONTACTS: The extra large phonebook lets you store up to 200 contacts. What's more, this cordless phone has a hands-free function so you can carry on talking while you go about your business. NO INDESIRABLE CALLS: Callers outside the directory must enter a code to make the phone ring. Automated, anonymous and international calls are automatically rejected. Block any number in real time with a dedicated key. Block up to 1000 numbers. TELEPHONY LEADER : A French brand specialising in telecommunications, Alcatel is one of the world leaders in telephony.
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
Alcatel F890 Voice Cordless Phone with answering machine - Landline Home Phones KNP-965534
Alcatel F890 Voice Cordless Phone with answering machine - Landline Home Phones, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
ALCATEL F890 Voice Trio - Cordless Phone DECT With Answering Machine - High Resolution Graphical Display - Handsfree - Call Barring - VIP Ringtone - 50 Min Answering Machine - 3 Handsets - Black/Grey B0BN6GT53D
LARGE GRAPHIC DISPLAY: This cordless landline telephone with answering machine features an intuitive menu, a large pale blue backlit display and adjustable contrast. The VIP function identifies the caller with a specific ring tone. Additional handsets are easy to install. 50 MIN. RECORDING ANSWERPHONE: The built-in 50-minute recording answering machine is easy to use, thanks to the access buttons on the base station and telephone. A counter also keeps you informed of new messages at a glance. STORE UP TO 200 CONTACTS: The extra large phonebook lets you store up to 200 contacts. What's more, this cordless phone has a hands-free function so you can carry on talking while you go about your business. NO INDESIRABLE CALLS: Callers outside the directory must enter a code to make the phone ring. Automated, anonymous and international calls are automatically rejected. Block any number in real time with a dedicated key. Block up to 1000 numbers. TELEPHONY LEADER : A French brand specialising in telecommunications, Alcatel is one of the world leaders in telephony.
prodImage
£54.85
Shipping: Free
NEW Alcatel F890 Voice Quad Cordless Phone With Answering Machine - Black / Grey
NEW Alcatel F890 Voice Quad Cordless Phone With Answering Machine - Black / Grey, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£63.99
£67.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Base price: £16.00 / Unit
Alcatel F890 Voice Cordless Phone with answering machine - Landline Home Phones - Call Blocking Telephones
Alcatel F890 Voice Cordless Phone with answering machine - Landline Home Phones - Call Blocking Telephones Premium Call-Block Receive only the call...
prodImage
£75.42
Shipping: Free
Alcatel F890 Voice Cordless Phone with answering machine - Landline Home Phones - Call Blocking Telephones
prodImage
£75.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALCATEL F890 Voice Trio - Cordless Phone DECT With Answering Machine - High Resolution Graphical Display - Handsfree - Call Barring - VIP Ringtone - 50 Min Answering Machine - 3 Handsets - Black/Grey PA-NBWN-2SV2
prodImage
£54.85
Shipping: Free
ALCATEL F890 Voice Quad - Cordless Phone DECT With Answering Machine - High Resolution Graphical Display - Handsfree - Call Barring - VIP Ringtone - 50 Min Answering Machine - 4 Handsets - Black/Grey ALCATEL-F890-BLACK/SLIVER-7561
prodImage
£56.11
Shipping: Free
Alcatel F890 Voice Cordless Phone With Answer Machine And Premium Call Block Single ATL1425253
F890 Voice Cordless Phone With Answer Machine And Premium Call Block Single, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless DECT phone with answering machine and hands-free function
Call blocking for up to 1000 numbers
Phonebook with a capacity of 200 contacts
Answering machine recording time of 50 minutes
Range up to 300 m outdoors and 50 m indoors
Monochrome screen with white backlight
Base dimensions: 130 x 82 x 60 mm, handset: 48 x 22 x 164 mm

Price History

1M
Alcatel F890 Voice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alcatel

Alcatel Temporis 180
£22.99
Alcatel Temporis 180Compare 2 Prices
Alcatel Temporis 580
£38.40
Alcatel Temporis 580Compare 1 Prices
Alcatel TMAX 10+
£39.20
Alcatel TMAX 10+Compare 1 Prices
Alcatel Temporis 380
£38.85
Alcatel Temporis 380Compare 2 Prices
Alcatel F860 Duo
£36.99
Alcatel F860 DuoCompare 4 Prices
Alcatel Temporis 880
£39.00
Alcatel Temporis 880Compare 1 Prices
Alcatel TMAX 10
£25.99
Alcatel TMAX 10Compare 2 Prices
Alcatel F860
£24.99
Alcatel F860Compare 7 Prices
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
ria4142
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.85
Shipping: Free
kryonet_ltd
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: £3.50
Base price: £16.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel