AL-KO Safety Compact for AK 160 35 mm

• Coupling lock
• Protects against unscrewing of the tow hitch
• Can be locked while hitched
• Cylinder lock with 2 keys, additional drill protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AL-KO Safety Compact for AK 160 35 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AL-KO Safety Compact for AKS 160 (35 mm) B004NDXHN2
Package weight: 2.019 kilograms Dimensions of the item packaging: 20.0 L x 12.6 H x 15.8 W (cm) Number of packs1 Assembly is required; no
prodImage
£80.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Miscellaneous
Protects against unscrewing of the tow hitch
Can be locked while hitched
Cylinder lock with 2 keys, additional drill protection

Price History

1M
AL-KO Safety Compact for AK 160 35 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AL-KO

AL-KO Ball Coupling AKS 1300
£89.86
AL-KO Ball Coupling AKS 1300Compare 2 Prices
AL-KO Adapter 45 mm for Big Foot
£79.99
AL-KO Adapter 45 mm for Big FootCompare 1 Prices
AL-KO Safety Compact for AK 160/300
£75.37
AL-KO Safety Compact for AK 160/300Compare 1 Prices
AL-KO Safety Compact for AK 160 35 mm
prodImage
£80.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel