Agfeo DECT 65 IP

Manufacturer: Agfeo
Agfeo DECT 65 IP
from £645.121 offerManufacturer: Agfeo
• VoIP Phone
• Type of Telephone: Wireless
• Number of Handsets: 1
• Display Available: Yes
• Display Size: (2 in")
• Display Type: LCD
• DECT-GAP: Yes
• Phone Book: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Agfeo DECT 65 IP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Voice over IP AGFEO DECT 65 IP NEW 6101371
Voice over IP AGFEO DECT 65 IP NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£645.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 mm x H149 mm x D24 mm
Weight:152 g
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Size:(2 in")
Display Type:LCD
Functions
DECT-GAP:Yes
Phone Book:Yes
Phonebook Entries:249
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Loudspeaker Monitoring:Yes
Call Functions:Brokerage, Forward, Three-way conference
Special Features:CLIP (Calling Line Identification Presentation)
Comfort Features:Alarm clock
Door Opener Function:Yes
Standby / Talk Time:200 h
Interfaces
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm)
Number of Handsets
1
Type of Telephone
Wireless

Price History

1M
Agfeo DECT 65 IP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Agfeo

Agfeo ST 56 IP
£542.91
Agfeo ST 56 IPCompare 3 Prices
Agfeo T-14 SIP
£58.56
Agfeo T-14 SIPCompare 2 Prices
Agfeo DECT 70 IP
£340.24
Agfeo DECT 70 IPCompare 2 Prices
Agfeo DECT 44 IP
£257.51
Agfeo DECT 44 IPCompare 2 Prices
Agfeo DECT 65 IP
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£645.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel