AEG OD8K11B

Manufacturer: AEG
from £429.99to £549.995 offersManufacturer: AEG
• Warming drawer with stepless adjustable temperature range from 30 to 80°C
• Maximum capacity for 6 plates
• Handleless design with push & pull opening
• Suitable for various dishes and occasions
• Energy-efficient use through targeted heat distribution
• Material: Black lacquered housing
• Dimensions: Height 14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AEG OD8K11B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG OD8K11B 6000 Series Built-In 60cm Warming Drawer Black NEW 947727552
AEG OD8K11B 6000 Series Built-In 60cm Warming Drawer Black NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£429.99
£444.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
AEG OD8K11B_BK
AEG 6000 Series OD8K11B Built In Warming Drawer - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£449.00
£469.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
AEG OD8K11B Warming Drawer - Gloss Black 10281571
This AEG warming drawer is your helping hand at dinner time. It keeps your food and plates at the perfect serving temperature - ideal if your dinner guests are running late. The simple dial controls mean you can just set it and forget it. Carry on preparing your meal without any distractions. And it has four handy functions - crockery warming, food warming, proving dough and even defrost. Good news if you forgot to get the steaks out of the freezer.Good to know- It blends seamlessly with your oven, keeping plates, glasses and trays accessible yet hidden- Plug-and-play installation means you can get it up and running in no time- The indicator lights let you know when it has reached the ideal temperature
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£549.00
£594.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
AEG OD8K11B Warming Drawer, Black
Maximum Weight Capacity - 25 kg Capacity (Litres) - 20 The secret to warmer food on the table: A built-in warming drawer Uncomplicated, efficient, mechanical control Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 139 x 596 x 530
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
AEG 6000 Built-in drawer Black OD8K11B 6afa9ece-1229-4a21-83ef-139c722c3609
A warming drawer system that keeps your plates warm and heats up your dishes. A perfect complement to the oven. Design integration with other appliances.
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Warming drawer with stepless adjustable temperature range from 30 to 80°C
Maximum capacity for 6 plates
Handleless design with push & pull opening
Suitable for various dishes and occasions
Energy-efficient use through targeted heat distribution
Material: Black lacquered housing
Dimensions: Height 14 cm

Price History

1M 3M
AEG OD8K11B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG AVFK1+
£84.56
AEG AVFK1+Compare 1 Prices
AEG A9OZS10
£121.58
AEG A9OZS10Compare 3 Prices
AEG T7-1-6BP
£102.49
AEG T7-1-6BPCompare 2 Prices
AEG M 8000
£64.99
AEG M 8000Compare 1 Prices
AEG TB7-1-8MTM
£78.95
AEG TB7-1-8MTMCompare 1 Prices
AEG CB7-1-8MTM
£94.99
AEG CB7-1-8MTMCompare 2 Prices
AEG AAF7SB 8000
£170.87
AEG AAF7SB 8000Compare 1 Prices
AEG VS4-1-4AG
£89.99
AEG VS4-1-4AGCompare 1 Prices
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: £45.00
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel