Neff N17HH10N0

Manufacturer: Neff
Neff N17HH10N0
from £295.00to £334.154 offersManufacturer: Neff
• Warming drawer
• Design: Built-in
• Cavity volume: 20 l
• Temperature settings: 4
• Load capacity up to 25 kg
• Capacity: 26 plates or 64 espresso cups
• Dimensions: W59.6 x 14 x 54.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neff N17HH10N0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEFF Warming Drawer & Element GENUINE For Model N17HH10N0B/03 00775568-9
NEFF Warming Drawer & Element GENUINE For Model N17HH10N0B/03, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£295.00
£301.56
Shipping: £6.56
with shipping: £6.56
NEFF Warming Drawer & Element GENUINE For Model N17HH10N0B/03 00775568-9
NEFF Warming Drawer & Element GENUINE For Model N17HH10N0B/03, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£334.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEFF Warming Drawer & Element GENUINE For Model N17HH10N0/03 00775568-7
NEFF Warming Drawer & Element GENUINE For Model N17HH10N0/03, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£334.15
Shipping: Free
NEFF Warming Drawer & Element GENUINE For Model N17HH10N0A/03 00775568-8
NEFF Warming Drawer & Element GENUINE For Model N17HH10N0A/03, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£334.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Design: Built-in
Cavity volume: 20 l
Temperature settings: 4
Load capacity up to 25 kg
Capacity: 26 plates or 64 espresso cups
Dimensions: W59.6 x 14 x 54.8 cm

Price History

1M
Neff N17HH10N0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Neff N17HH10N0
ianferoze
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: £6.56
shop4spares
prodImage
£334.15
Shipping: Free
shop4spares
prodImage
£334.15
Shipping: Free
shop4spares
prodImage
£334.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel