Adidas Push-up handles AD-12231

Price History
• adidas Push-Up Bars for Upper Body Strength and Shoulder Flexibility
• 12 cm height for deeper training
• Stable up to 250 kg load, suitable for push-ups and handstands
• Neutral grip relieves wrists
• Foam-covered base for stability and surface protection
• Lightweight, non-slip, gentle on wrists
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Push-up handles AD-12231
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Push Up Bars Press Stands Handles Grips Exercise Fitness Gym Workout ADAC-12231
Adidas Push Up Bars Press Stands Handles Grips Exercise Fitness Gym Workout, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Push-Up Stands
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Push Up Bars Press Handles Exercise Stands Gym Grips ADAC-12231
Designed to enhance each rep, the adidas Push Up bars allow you to deepen your push-ups for more effective training. Featuring knurled foam handles,
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Push Up Bar 2 Pack 0854338
Take your bodyweight workouts to the next level with the adidas Push Up Bar 2 Pack. It is designed to deliver deeper, more effective push-ups while improving comfort and stability. By elevating your hands above the floor, this lightweight bar increases your range of motion, helping target your chest, shoulders, triceps, and back for enhanced upper-body strength and muscle definition. Comfortable non-slip handle provides a secure grip throughout every workout while reducing wrist strain compared to traditional floor push-ups, making longer training sessions more comfortable. Suitable for both beginners and experienced fitness enthusiasts, it adds extra challenge to classic press-ups while helping you perfect your technique. Built to be lightweight, this push-up bar is easy to store and carry, making it an ideal addition to any home gym or portable workout setup.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
adidas Push-Up Bars for Upper Body Strength and Shoulder Flexibility
12 cm height for deeper training
Stable up to 250 kg load, suitable for push-ups and handstands
Neutral grip relieves wrists
Foam-covered base for stability and surface protection
Lightweight, non-slip, gentle on wrists

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Push-up handles AD-12231
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
workout-for-less
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel