Adidas Core training mat 183 x 61 cm

Price History
• Training mat
• Material: Rubber
• Non-Slip: Yes
• Washable: Yes
• With structured surface
• Rollable and portable with carrying strap
• Dimensions: W61 Centimetre x H1 Centimetre x L183 cm
• Weight: 1.25 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Core training mat 183 x 61 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Training Mat, Red, 1
Brand: adidas Color: Red Features: The adidas Training Mat provides 10mm responsive cushioning, for extra comfort and reduced pressure on the...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas 10mm Thickness Red Training Mat 8216724
The adidas Training Mat provides reliable comfort and support for yoga, pilates and floor exercises. With 10mm thick padding, it helps reduce pressure on joints while the ridged underside enhances grip and stability. Made from durable NBR with closed cell technology, it resists moisture and is easy to clean. Finished with a bold adidas logo and supplied with a shoulder strap, it is ideal for use at home or on the go. 10mm thick padding for joint protection. Ridged underside for improved grip. Closed cell technology to resist moisture. Durable NBR construction with easy to wipe clean surface. Carry strap. Easy clean surface. Size L183, W61, D1cm. EAN: 0885652000789.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Red Training Mat 10mm 0854278
Sink into every stretch and movement with the adidas Red Training Mat 10mm, where thick cushioning and a non-slip design ensure you stay comfortable and supported through yoga, Pilates or any floor-based workout. A 10mm NBR foam construction helps reduce pressure on your joints, making it ideal for both beginners and seasoned fitness enthusiasts, while the ridged underside keeps the mat securely in place on any surface. The closed-cell foam resists moisture and is easy to wipe clean, so you can keep your mat fresh after every session. Finished with the iconic logo, it's easy to roll up and transport with the included shoulder strap, making it a practical choice for home workouts, gym sessions or classes.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With structured surface
Rollable and portable with carrying strap
Dimensions
Dimensions:W61 Centimetre x H1 Centimetre x L183 cm
Weight:1.25 kg
Material
Material:Rubber
Properties
Non-Slip:Yes
Washable:Yes

Price History

1M
Adidas Core training mat 183 x 61 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schildkröt-Fitness Fitness mat 15 mm
£29.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackroll Yoga set
£34.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackroll Loop Band Set
£36.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schildkröt-Fitness Fitness mat 10 mm
£22.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel