Adam Hall rack drawer 2 U

Manufacturer: Adam Hall
Adam Hall rack drawer 2 U
from £86.39to £107.504 offersManufacturer: Adam Hall
• Fully extendable 19" rack drawer
• With ball-bearing slide rail
• Includes quick release
• Lockable for security
• Suitable for TV, video & audio DJ equipment
• Dimensions: 2 RU
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adam Hall rack drawer 2 U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adam Hall 87402 Rack Drawer 2U Aluminium Heavy Duty Flightcase Touring Lockable
£86.39
Shipping: Free
ADAM HALL HARDWARE - 87402 - RACK DRAWER, SLAMLOCK, 2U
£97.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
RT02061 ADAM HALL HARDWARE 87402 RACK DRAWER SLAMLOCK 2U
£106.39
Shipping: Free
Adam Hall Rack Drawer 2U Steel Heavy Duty Studio Flightcase Touring Lockable 87402
£107.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fully extendable 19" rack drawer
With ball-bearing slide rail
Includes quick release
Lockable for security
Suitable for TV, video & audio DJ equipment
Dimensions: 2 RU

Price History

1M
Adam Hall rack drawer 2 U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel