Activision Guitar Hero Live PS4

Manufacturer: Activision
from £28.70to £75.312 offersManufacturer: Activision
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• New version of the successful music rhythm video game series
• Includes guitar
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Activision Guitar Hero Live PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guitar Hero Live Rechargeable Power Stand (PS4/Xbox One) B0183MWBEE
Amp inspried charging dock for Guitar Hero Live guitar controller Official Guitar Hero Live Licensed accessory Includes rechargeable battery pack Mains powered - includes AC Adaptor, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
Activision PS4 Guitar Hero Live - GAME ONLY 0886162549065
PS4 Guitar Hero Live - GAME ONLY
prodImage
£75.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
New version of the successful music rhythm video game series
Includes guitar
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
Activision Guitar Hero Live PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

THQ Black Mirror PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports F1 23 PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Need For Speed: Payback PS4
£26.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports FC 25 PS4
£21.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2019 PS4
£26.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R PS4
£26.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS4
£32.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Namco Bandai .hack//G.U. Last Recode PS4
£25.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4
£31.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel