Activision CTR Crash Team Racing Nitro Fueled PS4

Manufacturer: Activision
from £24.35to £57.996 offersManufacturer: Activision
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Completely remastered gameplay experience
• Additional karts, tracks, and other retro game content
• Online multiplayer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Activision CTR Crash Team Racing Nitro Fueled PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Activision Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled Sony Playstation 4 PS4 Game 88388EN
Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled Sony Playstation 4 PS4 Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
Sony Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled PS4 NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING FAST DISPATCH 5030917282911
Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled PS4 NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING FAST DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.19 / Unit
Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled - [PlayStation 4] (German Version) RS-1RKE-6FIJ
Verpackungsabmessungen (L x B x H): 172.0 x 134.0 x 13.0 mm Verpackungsgewicht: 100.0 Gramm Herkunftsland: Deutschland, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£39.70
£52.70
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Crash™ Team Racing Nitro-Fueled (PS4) & Rayman Legends (PS4) B09YQ63ZKP
Product 1: Winner of “The Game Awards” Best Sports/Racing Game 2019 Product 1: Crash is back in the driver’s seat! Get ready to go fur-throttle with Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled - the authentic CTR experience, now fully-remastered and revved up to the max Product 1: Start your engines with the original game modes, characters, tracks, power-ups, weapons and controls Product 1: Power slide to glory in additional karts and tracks from beyond the original game Product 2: 3D Boss Battles: The bosses have a big advantage over Rayman’s gang… an extra dimension! Dragons and other epic creatures can attack from all angles, so you’ll have to be on top of your game to defeat them. Product 2: Auto-Murfy mode: A specific button on the controller allowing you to give orders to Murfy as you continue playing with your classic characters (Rayman or any of his friends). Product 2: Online Challenges: Connect with your friends through a variety of challenges that will test your skill and speed. Check the leaderboards to see where you rank around the world. Product 2: Rayman Rocks!: Jump to the beat of a drum, punch to the bass line, even zip-line during a guitar sustain. Timing and rhythm are the key to beat these maps set to music. See if you have what it takes to become a Platforming Hero., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Unbranded Activision Crash Team Racing Nitro Fueled - Racing - PlayStation 4 (PS4)
Start your engines and get ready for the ride of your life with Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled , the remastered classic kart racing game that brings...
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled (Exclusive Retro Content) PS (Sony Playstation 4) 5030917282911
Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled (Exclusive Retro Content) PS (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Completely remastered gameplay experience
Additional karts, tracks, and other retro game content
Online multiplayer
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Activision CTR Crash Team Racing Nitro Fueled PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Activision

Activision Singularity Xbox 360
£59.99
Activision Singularity Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Activision Destiny 2 Xbox One
£16.85
Activision Destiny 2 Xbox OneCompare 4 Prices
Activision Gun Xbox 360
£67.99
Activision Gun Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Activision Madagascar 2 DS
£27.88
Activision Madagascar 2 DSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flashpoint AG We Happy Few PS4
£24.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Astragon Bridge of Spirits Deluxe Edition PS4
£24.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales PS4
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony Sackboy: A Big Adventure PS4
£24.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man PS4
£23.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2016 PS4
£23.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Capcom Street Fighter 6 PS4
£22.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Koch Media ARK: Ultimate Survivor Edition PS4
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry New Dawn PS4
£22.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
thegamecollectionoutlet
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.19 / Unit
The Gamebusters
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: £13.00
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel