Activision Crash Team Rumble Deluxe Edition PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Team-based 4 versus 4 competitive game
• The Deluxe Edition additionally includes 8 "blocky" hero skins, "pixelated" shadows, "blocky" hat, and much more
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Activision Crash Team Rumble Deluxe Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Crash Team Rumble Deluxe Edition (PS4) 31341
This Edition includes Crash Team Rumble™ for PS4™ / PS5™ Digital Proto Pack. Includes: 8 'Blocky' hero skins 'Pixelated' Shadow 'Get On My Level' In-Game Victory Music 'Blocky' Hat 'Blocky' Backpack 'Blocky' Score FX Unique Banner Get ready to dash, jump, slide and bounce into an all-new way to Crash. Crash Team Rumble™ takes Crash Bandicoot™ in a brand new direction, placing the series’ iconic heroes and villains into a 4v4 team-based competition. Players will duke it out across diverse and dangerous maps as both teams race to be the first team to collect and bank enough Wumpa fruit to claim victory! Rise as a hero, or feed your inner villain across a wild and N.Sane cast of characters, each with their own unique skills and abilities. Teamwork is integral to every match, as players must work together to battle the opposing team, defend their own Wumpa Bank and capture key points around the map to boost their score. There’s more to come for Crash Team Rumble™, with additional heroes, modes, maps, rewards and more coming soon! Activision account and internet connection required. PlayStation®Plus subscription may be required. For more information, please visit www.crashbandicoot.com for more details. © 2023 Activision Publishing Inc. ACTIVISION, CRASH TEAM RUMBLE, CRASH BANDICOOT and CRASH are trademarks of Activision Publishing, Inc. All other trademarks and trade names are the properties of their respective owners.
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Crash Team Rumble - Deluxe Edition (PS4) B0C2KM1HYM
Digital Proto Pack. Includes: 8 'Blocky' hero skins Pixelated' Shadow Get On My Level' In-Game Victory Music Blocky' Hat ,'Blocky' Backpack and 'Blocky' Score FX Unique Banner, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£16.49
£22.22
Shipping: £5.73
with shipping: £5.73
Xbox Crash Team Rumble Deluxe Edition (PS4) CUSA-32404
Digital Proto Pack. Includes: 8 'Blocky' hero skins Pixelated' Shadow Get On My Level' In-Game Victory Music Blocky' Hat ,
prodImage
£19.63
Shipping: Free
Crash Team Rumble (Deluxe Edition) (PS4) (New)
Crash Team Rumble (Deluxe Edition) (PS4) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Team-based 4 versus 4 competitive game
The Deluxe Edition additionally includes 8 "blocky" hero skins, "pixelated" shadows, "blocky" hat, and much more
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Activision Crash Team Rumble Deluxe Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Assassin's Creed 4: Black Flag PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubisoft Rayman Legends PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Activision Call of Duty: WWII PS4
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony God of War III Remastered PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Square Enix Secret of Mana PS4
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Just Cause 3 PS4
£14.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sega Sonic Mania Plus PS4
£17.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nacon Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong PS4
£15.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
EuroVideo The Book of Unwritten Tales 2 PS4
£15.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: £5.73
prodImage
£19.63
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel