Acer Chromebook CB514-1HT-P1BM

Price History
• Chromebook
• Processor Model: Intel Pentium
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Display Size: 35.6 cm (14 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 64 GB
• Hard Drive: Flash Disk
• Operating System: Google Chrome OS
• Processor: Intel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Acer Chromebook CB514-1HT-P1BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Acer CHROMEBOOK 514 CB514-1H-C1T8 Laptop LCD Back Cover P/N 60.H1LN7.002
Genuine Acer CHROMEBOOK 514 CB514-1H-C1T8 Laptop LCD Back Cover P/N 60.H1LN7.002, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Housings & Touchpads
prodImage
£312.99
Shipping: Free
Replacement For Acer Chromebook N18Q3 CB514-1H-C1T8 14" LCD LED 315MM HD Display NT140WHM-NSO
Replacement For Acer Chromebook N18Q3 CB514-1H-C1T8 14" LCD LED 315MM HD Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Acer CHROMEBOOK 514 CB514-1H-C2ER 14" LED 1366x768 HD Screen 30Pin NX.H4BEF.001 NT140WHM-NSO
Acer CHROMEBOOK 514 CB514-1H-C2ER 14" LED 1366x768 HD Screen 30Pin NX.H4BEF.001, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Acer CHROMEBOOK 514 CB514-1H-C7YG 14" LED 1366x768 HD Screen 30Pin NX.H4BED.004 NT140WHM-NSO
Acer CHROMEBOOK 514 CB514-1H-C7YG 14" LED 1366x768 HD Screen 30Pin NX.H4BED.004, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Acer CHROMEBOOK 514 CB514-1H-C0ZL 14" LED 1366x768 HD Screen 30Pin NX.H4BEH.005 NT140WHM-NSO
Acer CHROMEBOOK 514 CB514-1H-C0ZL 14" LED 1366x768 HD Screen 30Pin NX.H4BEH.005, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Acer Chromebook 514 CB514-1H-C1T8 14" LED 1366x768 HD Screen 30Pin NX.H4BEK.001 NT140WHM-NSO
Acer Chromebook 514 CB514-1H-C1T8 14" LED 1366x768 HD Screen 30Pin NX.H4BEK.001, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Acer Chromebook N18Q3 CB514-1H-C1T8 14" LCD LED 315MM HD Display + Adhesive Tape
Acer Chromebook N18Q3 CB514-1H-C1T8 14" LCD LED 315MM HD Display + Adhesive Tape, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.17 / Unit
For Acer CHROMEBOOK 514 CB514-1H 14" LED 1366x768 HD Screen 30Pin NX.H4BED.001 NT140WHM-NSO
For Acer CHROMEBOOK 514 CB514-1H 14" LED 1366x768 HD Screen 30Pin NX.H4BED.001, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 12 h
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:35.6 cm (14 in")
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Display Features:Matte
Touchscreen:Yes
Drive
Drive:Without drive
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:64 GB
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:SecureDigital Card
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.1, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4
Memory Size:8 GB
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Pentium
Processor Model Number:N4200
Number of Cores :4
CPU Clock Speed:1.1 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:2.5 GHz
Software
Operating System:Google Chrome OS

Price History

1M
Acer Chromebook CB514-1HT-P1BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba NB100-10X
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba NB100-12H (PLL10E-01P02CGR)
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pavilion Sleekbook 14-b183eg (D4E28EA)
£317.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Toshiba NB100-12M (PLL10E-00S02CGR)
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba NB100-10Y
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pavilion Sleekbook 14-b000sg (C0T90EA)
£317.50
Compare Prices
26 offers
Acer Aspire 5735-583G25MN (LX.AU50X.058)
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS F75A-TY172H
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 15-bs540ng (3CE21EA)
£317.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba NB100-11R
£315.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel