Acana Classics Prairie Poultry 2 kg

Manufacturer: Acana
Acana Classics Prairie Poultry 2 kg
from £18.52to £20.962 offersManufacturer: Acana
• Dog food with fresh poultry
• Rich in fish protein and Omega-3 and -6 fatty acids
• Higher digestibility
• Content: 14.5 kg
• Dry food for dogs in all life stages
• High meat content of at least 50%
• Contains regional fruits and vegetables
• With Omega-3 and Omega-6 fatty acids
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acana Classics Prairie Poultry 2 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acana Prairie Poultry Dry Dog Food - 2kg 256021
Acana Prairie Poultry Dry Dog Food - 2kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Food
prodImage
£18.52
£23.51
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Acana Classic Prairie Poultry, 2 kg 064992560218
Dogs are not only capable of eating the foods of their ancestors, they actually require it for peak health Loaded with nourishing meat protein, ACANA Prairie Poultry features free-run chicken and turkey plus whole nest-laid eggs, delivered FRESH or RAW daily in WholePrey ratios, from local prairie farms ACANA Classics feature low-glycemic and locally grown steel-cut oats that help promote stable blood sugar and peak physical conditioning Prepared in award-winning NorthStar kitchens with fresh, trusted and regional ingredients, you'll love ACANA.
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog food with fresh poultry
Rich in fish protein and Omega-3 and -6 fatty acids
Higher digestibility
Content: 14.5 kg
Dry food for dogs in all life stages
High meat content of at least 50%
Contains regional fruits and vegetables
With Omega-3 and Omega-6 fatty acids
Naturally preserved, no artificial additives

Price History

1M 3M
Acana Classics Prairie Poultry 2 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acana

Acana Classics Wild Coast 11.4 kg
£67.50
Acana Classics Wild Coast 11.4 kgCompare 2 Prices
Acana Classics Prairie Poultry 17 kg
£99.36
Acana Classics Prairie Poultry 17 kgCompare 1 Prices
Acana Heritage Light & Fit 11.4 kg
£73.99
Acana Heritage Light & Fit 11.4 kgCompare 3 Prices
Acana Puppy Small Breed 6 kg
£48.17
Acana Puppy Small Breed 6 kgCompare 2 Prices
Acana Regionals Pacifica Dog 11.4 kg
£90.88
Acana Regionals Pacifica Dog 11.4 kgCompare 5 Prices
Acana Heritage Puppy Junior 11.4 kg
£69.75
Acana Heritage Puppy Junior 11.4 kgCompare 5 Prices
Acana Singles Grass-Fed Lamb 11.4 kg
£88.25
Acana Singles Grass-Fed Lamb 11.4 kgCompare 3 Prices
Acana Senior Dog 6.8 kg
£48.23
Acana Senior Dog 6.8 kgCompare 3 Prices
Acana Senior Recipe 11.4 kg
£75.62
Acana Senior Recipe 11.4 kgCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Royal Canin Early Renal 2 kg
£17.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Canin Mini Adult 4 kg
£19.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rinti Sensible Chicken with Rice 12 x 400 g
£16.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Canin Mini Adult 2 kg
£19.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Mini Mature 2 kg
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin X-Small Adult 1.5 kg
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Royal Canin Bichon Frise Adult 1.5 kg
£17.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Royal Canin Starter Mini Junior 2 kg
£17.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eukanuba Adult Medium 3 kg
£19.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel