Acana Classics Prairie Poultry 11.4 kg

Manufacturer: Acana
Acana Classics Prairie Poultry 11.4 kg
from £62.64to £64.884 offersManufacturer: Acana
• Dog Food
• Meat content: 50%
• Contains fresh, raw eggs
• No high-glycemic grains, instead nutritious meat protein and Omega-3 fatty acids
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acana Classics Prairie Poultry 11.4 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acana Classic Prairie Poultry, 9.7 kg 064992560119
Dogs are not only capable of eating the foods of their ancestors, they actually require it for peak health Loaded with nourishing meat protein, ACANA Prairie Poultry features free-run chicken and turkey plus whole nest-laid eggs, delivered FRESH or RAW daily in WholePrey ratios, from local prairie farms ACANA Classics feature low-glycemic and locally grown steel-cut oats that help promote stable blood sugar and peak physical conditioning Prepared in award-winning NorthStar kitchens with fresh, trusted and regional ingredients, you'll love ACANA.
prodImage
£62.64
Shipping: Free
Acana Classic Prairie Poultry, 9.7 kg DV-AW9E-I0TA
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Acana Prairie Poultry Dog Food 9.7kg
Acana Prairie Poultry Dog Food 9.7kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Food
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.49 / kg
Acana Classic Prairie Poultry Dry Dog Food - 9.7kg 256011
Acana Classic Prairie Poultry Dry Dog Food - 9.7kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Food
prodImage
£64.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Food
Meat content: 50%
Contains fresh, raw eggs
No high-glycemic grains, instead nutritious meat protein and Omega-3 fatty acids

Price History

1M 3M
Acana Classics Prairie Poultry 11.4 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acana

Acana Classics Wild Coast 11.4 kg
£67.50
Acana Classics Wild Coast 11.4 kgCompare 2 Prices
Acana Classics Prairie Poultry 17 kg
£99.36
Acana Classics Prairie Poultry 17 kgCompare 1 Prices
Acana Heritage Light & Fit 11.4 kg
£73.99
Acana Heritage Light & Fit 11.4 kgCompare 3 Prices
Acana Puppy Small Breed 6 kg
£48.17
Acana Puppy Small Breed 6 kgCompare 2 Prices
Acana Regionals Pacifica Dog 11.4 kg
£90.88
Acana Regionals Pacifica Dog 11.4 kgCompare 5 Prices
Acana Heritage Puppy Junior 11.4 kg
£69.75
Acana Heritage Puppy Junior 11.4 kgCompare 5 Prices
Acana Singles Grass-Fed Lamb 11.4 kg
£88.25
Acana Singles Grass-Fed Lamb 11.4 kgCompare 3 Prices
Acana Senior Dog 6.8 kg
£48.23
Acana Senior Dog 6.8 kgCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Royal Canin Maxi Adult 15 kg
£63.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carnilove Puppy Salmon and Turkey 12 kg
£64.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trovet Mobility & Geriatrics 12.5 kg
£64.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eukanuba Adult Medium 15 kg
£60.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Royal Canin Maxi Adult 5+ 15 kg
£64.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carnilove Adult Large Salmon and Turkey 12 kg
£60.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Royal Canin Medium Junior 15 kg
£72.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Royal Canin Light Weight Care Medium 12 kg
£60.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Royal Canin Bulldog 10 kg
£65.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel