8in1 Delights Chicken Chew Bone M

Manufacturer: 8in1
8in1 Delights Chicken Chew Bone M
from £2.99to £7.995 offersManufacturer: 8in1
• Chew Bone Chicken Size M
• For medium-sized dogs (10-25 kg)
• Chicken breast wrapped in beef hide
• Dental care through mechanical abrasion
• High in protein, no additives
Show all product details

Price History

1M
8in1 Delights Chicken Chew Bone M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
8in1 Delights Chicken Chew Bone M, healthy chew snack for medium sized dogs, 1 p 102434
8in1 Delights Chicken Chew Bone M, healthy chew snack for medium sized dogs, 1 p, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats
prodImage
£2.99
Shipping: Free
8in1 Delights Chicken Chew Bone M, healthy chew snack for 65 g (Pack of 1) 262942
8in1 Delights Chicken Chew Bone M, healthy chew snack for 65 g (Pack of 1), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats
prodImage
£6.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Long-Lasting Delights Chicken Chew Bone - Dental Health Snack for Dogs, 65g Dog_Chew_Snacks
Long-Lasting Delights Chicken Chew Bone - Dental Health Snack for Dogs, 65g, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / 65 g
Dental Health Chicken Chew Bone for Medium Dogs - 65g All Life Stages Dog_Chew_Snacks
Dental Health Chicken Chew Bone for Medium Dogs - 65g All Life Stages, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.99 / g
Delights Chicken Snack Bone M - Healthy, Immune-Supporting Treat 65g
Delights Chicken Snack Bone M - Healthy, Immune-Supporting Treat 65g, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chew Bone Chicken Size M
For medium-sized dogs (10-25 kg)
Chicken breast wrapped in beef hide
Dental care through mechanical abrasion
High in protein, no additives

Price History

1M
8in1 Delights Chicken Chew Bone M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel