24Bottles Clima Bottle Earth 850 ml

Manufacturer: 24Bottles
24Bottles Clima Bottle Earth 850 ml
from £33.91to £40.502 offersManufacturer: 24Bottles
• Clima Bottle
• Material: Stainless Steel (100% BPA-free)
• Keeps beverages warm for 12 hours and cold for 24 hours
• Insulated bottle with efficient insulation system
• Silicone-insulated screw cap, suitable for carbonated drinks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
24Bottles Clima Bottle Earth 850 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
24Bottles Clima Bottle – 850 ml Stainless Steel Thermal Bottle, 100% Airtight Th 24B438
24Bottles Clima Bottle – 850 ml Stainless Steel Thermal Bottle, 100% Airtight Th, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
24BOTTLES Clima Bottle – Insulated Water Bottle, 330 ml/500 ml/850 ml, 100% Airtight Reusable (12 Hours Hot Drink, 24 Hours Cold Drink), Eco Friendly Stainless Steel Bottle V9-43V1-S2X6
12 HOURS OF HOT DRINKS AND 24 HOURS OF COLD DRINKS: The Clima Bottle is our range of thermal water bottles that can keep drinks hot for 12 hours and cold for 24 hours. Use it for any drink such as tea, herbal tea or coffee. The insulated bottle is 100% airtight. So you can carry it safely without losing a single drop COMPACT, LITTLE COMPACT AND DURABLE: Made of food grade stainless steel, Clima bottles are the go-to sustainable alternative in the office, school, on the road or at the gym. Each thermal bottle is washable, reusable and plastic free, designed to last long without impacting the environment. With Clima Bottle, whether you have a minimalist or sophisticated style, drinking sustainably with taste is possible MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLORS AND FORMATS: The colors are original and created by 24Bottles, combining practicality and design for a unique user experience. The simple and clean lines of the classic insulated bottles are complemented by the patterns of the more creative bottles, with the smaller bottles holding from 330ml to 850ml CONDENSATION FREE: The Clima Bottle is a double-walled insulated bottle, so the outside remains at room temperature, regardless of the temperature of its contents, whether frozen or boiling. Designed for active and urban lifestyles, it will never leave halos on your desk, your hands will always be dry and your bag will never get wet 24 BOTTLES is the Italian design brand created in 2013 with the aim of reducing the impact of disposable plastic bottles on the planet and on our lives. The concept is to create useful and functional objects that make the world a more pleasant and less polluted place. Our goal is to offer unique collections of lightweight bottles and matching accessories that encourage a more sustainable and comfortable lifestyle while maintaining a personal style
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clima Bottle
Material: Stainless Steel (100% BPA-free)
Keeps beverages warm for 12 hours and cold for 24 hours
Insulated bottle with efficient insulation system
Silicone-insulated screw cap, suitable for carbonated drinks

Price History

1M 3M
24Bottles Clima Bottle Earth 850 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel