Zoom CBH-3

Manufacturer: Zoom
from £35.58to £37.622 offersManufacturer: Zoom
• CBH-3 Protective Case for H3-VR
• Material: EVA (Ethylene-Vinyl Acetate Copolymer)
• Internal Compartments for H3-VR and Tripod Mount
• Additional Compartment for VR Camera (73 x 150 x 45 mm)
• Compartments for Batteries, SD Cards, Windshield, and Accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zoom CBH-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zoom - 'CBH-3' Carrying Bag For H3-VR Handy Recorder & Accessories With Center C 10004745
Zoom - 'CBH-3' Carrying Bag For H3-VR Handy Recorder & Accessories With Center C, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£35.58
Shipping: Free
Zoom CBH-3 Carrying case for H3-VR Handy Recorder – Protection and Transport of Accessories for VR Productions, Black with Blue Interior B07NZTG8Y5
CUSTOM DESIGN: Tailored for ZOOM H3-VR Handy Recorder DURABLE BUILD: Semi-rigid EVA shell for superior protection ACCESSORY STORAGE: Fits windscreen, batteries, and more PORTABLE SIZE: Lightweight and easy to carry IDEAL FOR VR AUDIO: Great for immersive sound recording
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CBH-3 Protective Case for H3-VR
Material: EVA (Ethylene-Vinyl Acetate Copolymer)
Internal Compartments for H3-VR and Tripod Mount
Additional Compartment for VR Camera (73 x 150 x 45 mm)
Compartments for Batteries, SD Cards, Windshield, and Accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Zoom CBH-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zoom

Zoom VRH-8
£195.06
Zoom VRH-8Compare 2 Prices
Zoom WSU-1
£36.48
Zoom WSU-1Compare 2 Prices
Zoom GHM-1
£32.95
Zoom GHM-1Compare 1 Prices
Zoom CBF-1LP
£19.75
Zoom CBF-1LPCompare 1 Prices
Zoom CBL-20
£107.19
Zoom CBL-20Compare 1 Prices
Zoom PCH-6
£37.63
Zoom PCH-6Compare 2 Prices
Zoom TXF-8
£64.76
Zoom TXF-8Compare 1 Prices
Zoom SCU-20
£25.00
Zoom SCU-20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Monacor ILA-1020
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss TU-05
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss Bluetooth Audio MIDI Dual Adapter
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palmer MCT DMX
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£35.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel