Zep Airolo MultiView Picture Frame (TY381)

Manufacturer: Zep
• Picture Frame
• Material: Wood
• Style: Used Look
• Format Sizes: 2x 10x10 cm, 2x 10x15 cm, 3x 13x13 cm
• Wall Mounting
• Dimensions: 49 x 54 cm, Total Dimensions with Frame: 48 x 53 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.59
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£28.95
Shipping: £1.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zep Airolo Wood Aperture Photo Frame, Multi-Colour, 19.75 x 20.75-Inch TY381
Wooden multi frame includes Instagram formats Holds seven photos, two 10x10cm, two 10x15cm and three 13x13cm, overall size 49x54cm Suitable for wall hanging Takes 3 X 5" Square Photos
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
Zep Airolo Wood Multi Aperture Photo Frame Overall Size 19.75x 20.75 Inches TY381
Airolo Wood Multi Aperture Photo Frame Overall Size 19.75x 20.75 Inches, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Photo & Picture Frames
prodImage
£28.95
£30.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Zep collage frame Airolo 48 x 53 cm wood grey/white 7 photos
Zep Airolo collage frame The Airolo frame of Zep Italia is a photo frame that can hold up to 7 photos. You can place three 13 x 13 cm photos in this...
prodImage
£60.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Picture Frame
Material: Wood
Style: Used Look
Format Sizes: 2x 10x10 cm, 2x 10x15 cm, 3x 13x13 cm
Wall Mounting
Dimensions: 49 x 54 cm, Total Dimensions with Frame: 48 x 53 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Zep Airolo MultiView Picture Frame (TY381)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
R H L
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£60.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel