Yogi Tea Green Chai 17 bag
- PZN: 9,687,719
Price History
1M
Yogi Tea Green Chai 17 bag
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yogi Tea - Organic Green Chai Tea 17bags OPC-P7X92TV-NEW
Yogi Tea - Organic Green Chai Tea 17bagsâ Organic Chai Tea Ayurvedic blend with green tea, cinnamon, ginger Delicate, fragrant and smooth...

£6.28
Shipping: Free
Yogi Tea Organic Green Chai, 30.60 G shopify_IT_15154645926212_55035703918916
Delicate, fragrant, and smooth, Chai Verde is a light and refreshing alternative to the rich, dark flavor of traditional chai. In this blend, organic green tea combines with the freshness of spearmint, the spicy note of ginger, and the sweet fragrance of cardamom. The healthful properties of green tea are a wonderful addition to this tasty drink. Preparation tips: To enjoy this delicate blend of green tea leaves and spices, pour una A cup of freshly boiled water over the teabag. Let it steep for 7 minutes, or longer for a more intense flavor. Inhale the blend for a few moments, then add sugar, honey, milk, or cream. | Consistency/Format: Teabag Product Type: Tea, Tea Accessory Brand: Yogi Tea Features: Ayurvedic, plastic-free packaging, unisex Contents: sachets Packaging type: carton Manufacturer: YOGI TEA GmbH, Burchardstraße 24, 20095, Hamburg, Germany, [email protected] , www.yogitea.com/en | Ingredients cinnamon (Cinnamomum Zeylanicum) [1] , spearmint [1] , green tea [1] , ginger [1] , cardamom (Elettaria cardamomum) [1] , cloves [1] , black pepper (Piper nigrum) [1] , cinnamon oil [1] | from certified organic farming

£8.00
Shipping: Free
Yogi Tea, Green Chai, Organic Herbal Tea, Blend of Green Tea, Cinnamon and Ginger, 6 Packs x 17 Tea Bags (102 Teabags Total) B07D1G3GWL
CHAI TEA: An invigorating blend of green tea, cinnamon and ginger creates this fulfilling experience. This tea is for everyone who wants to experience green tea in a whole new way SOOTHE THE SENSES: Green tea invigorates the body, chai spices soothe the soul and a new experience fulfils the mind. This Green Chai is a completely unique composition that's also 100 percent organic UNIQUE FLAVOUR: Delicious, indulgent, unique. That's what Yogi Tea's Green Chai blend is all about. Take some me time out of your day to relax and surround yourself with this unique, soothing blend to provide feelings of fulfilment ORGANIC, ETHICAL, SUSTAINABLE: This tea is certified organic and free from flavours or additives. The shipping is CO2-neutral, the paper is FSC-certified and Yogi Tea supports social projects YOGI TEA: With their teas, a yogic wisdom on each tea tag and a yoga exercise on each pack, Yogi Tea provides inspiration to you every day and thus contributes to a more peaceful, healthy world full of mindfulness and happiness

£16.50
£20.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| 9,687,719 |
Price History
1M
Yogi Tea Green Chai 17 bag
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products