New Nordic Hair Volume Tablet

Price History
• Dietary Supplements
• Dosage Form: Tablets
• Application Area: Hair care from within
• Supplies scalp and hair follicles with nutrients
• With apple, millet, biotin, amino acid, zinc, and copper
• Contents: 90 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
New Nordic Hair Volume Tablet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Nordic Hair Volume 90 Tablets OPC-P6Q7JH-NEW
Hair Volume product is a new generation of supplement for persons, who wish to maintain healthy and voluminous hair and avoid diffused hair...
prodImage
£53.81
Shipping: Free
New Nordic Hair Volume, 90 Tablets Hair Growth Supplement, Biotin and Naturally Sourced Ingredients, Helps Reduce Hair Shedding OPC-P5VSYDF-NEW
Style:90 Tablets New Nordic Hair Volume. For healthy and beautiful hair. Helps nourish your hair from within. With procyanidin B-2 from apples.
prodImage
£60.45
Shipping: Free
New Nordic Hair Volume Hair Growth and Volume 90 Tablets
Nourishes and strengthens hair, helps maintain healthy hair, nails and skin.
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Nordic Ltd New Nordic Hair Volume 90 Tablets - Clinically Proven Hair Growth Vitamins - Biotin, Zinc & Apple - Visibly Thicker & Shiny Hair - for Women & Men OPC-PK52TF8-NEW
Features CLINICALLY PROVEN - Clinical Study* showed 77% of women found their hair more beautiful while 63% find that their hair falls less after 4...
prodImage
£61.63
Shipping: Free
New Nordic Ltd New Nordic Hair Volume 90 Tablets - Clinically Proven Hair Growth Vitamins - Biotin, Zinc & Apple - Visibly Thicker & Shiny Hair - for Women & Men OPC-PMXW9YX-NEW
prodImage
£61.63
Shipping: Free
New Nordic US Inc New Nordic, Hair Volume with Biopectin Apple Extract, 90 Tablets OPC-P9S5JDT-NEW
Description: Value Pack Helps Support Healthy Hair and Normal Hair Growth Just 1 Tablet Per Day Contains Nutrients to Help Nourish Your Hair and...
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
New Nordic Ltd New Nordic Hair Volume 90 Tablets - Clinically Proven Hair Growth Vitamins - Biotin, Zinc & Apple - Visibly Thicker & Shiny Hair - for Women & Men OPC-PJQ88S2-NEW
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
New Nordic Ltd New Nordic Hair Volume 90 Tablets - Clinically Proven Hair Growth Vitamins - Biotin, Zinc & Apple - Visibly Thicker & Shiny Hair - for Women & Men OPC-PJ5M5SD-NEW
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: Free
New Nordic Ltd New Nordic Hair Volume 90 Tablets - Clinically Proven Hair Growth Vitamins - Biotin, Zinc & Apple - Visibly Thicker & Shiny Hair - for Women & Men OPC-PH52C8T-NEW
prodImage
£79.03
Shipping: Free
New Nordic Ltd New Nordic Hair Volume 90 Tablets - Clinically Proven Hair Growth Vitamins - Biotin, Zinc & Apple - Visibly Thicker & Shiny Hair - for Women & Men OPC-PGY6B5Q-NEW
Features ...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Supplies scalp and hair follicles with nutrients
With apple, millet, biotin, amino acid, zinc, and copper
Application Area
Hair care from within
Contents
90 Piece
Dosage Form
Tablets

Price History

1M 3M
New Nordic Hair Volume Tablet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
14/08/2020
|
I completed course of the medicine ( 90 tablets for 3 months) but did not see any result to my hair loss problem. I am not at all convinced with the product. I buyed one of the expensive product, thinking that it will be...View More benefit me and also it had some good reviews but it was a disappointment. The product is really not effective.View Less
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
01/08/2020
|
top
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
07/12/2019
|
Buy these regularly as they work for me. This is a good price.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
11/07/2019
|
After using this product for 4 months, my chronic hair loss is not showing great signs of improvement. However I would have persevered with it had I not discovered that one of its ingredients - L-Cysteine - is derived from human...View More or animal hair. I think this should be clearly stated on the packaging, particularly in the interests of vegans & vegetarians like myself.View Less
With reviews from

New Nordic Hair Volume Tablet Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Forever Living Aloe Vera Gel 1 l
£50.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klosterfrau Melissa spirit 475 ml
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Comvita Manuka Honey UMF 10+ 500 g
£43.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Nordic Hair Volume Tablet
prodImage
£53.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel