WoodWick Solar Ylang Scented Candle large

• Scented Candles with Solar Ylang Fragrance
• Floral-sensual notes of Ylang-Ylang, Jasmine, Tuberose
• Fresh Bergamot scent, Musk, Sandalwood
• Available in ellipse or hourglass shapes
• With wooden lid and silver-colored label, crackling wooden wick
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£33.41
Shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: wachs
Best Prices
Best Price
in stock
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Woodwick Candle, Beige, Large BRA_139088
Woodwick Candle, Beige, Large
prodImage
£33.41
£47.40
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: wachs
Woodwick Solar Ylang Vase (solar ylang) - Scented candle - 609.5 g
The scented candle Woodwick Solar Ylang vase, weighing 609.5 g, combines design elegante to a unique olfactory experience. Its refined transparent glass vase integrates perfectly into any environment, adding a touch of class and warmth. The Solar Ylang fragrance, enveloping and sophisticated, combines solar notes with floral accents of ylang-ylang, creating a relaxing and regenerating atmosphere. The special wooden wick ensures uniform combustion and a characteristic crackling, capable of giving a sense of comfort and intimacy. Ideal for moments of relaxation or as a scented decorative element, this candle Woodwick It represents a perfect choice for those looking for quality, durability and style in every detail.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Scented Candles with Solar Ylang Fragrance
Floral-sensual notes of Ylang-Ylang, Jasmine, Tuberose
Fresh Bergamot scent, Musk, Sandalwood
Available in ellipse or hourglass shapes
With wooden lid and silver-colored label, crackling wooden wick

Price History

1M 3M
WoodWick Solar Ylang Scented Candle large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Beper Ultrasonic Diffuser 70.405
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acqua di Parma Grazie Scented Candle 200 g
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soehnle Design Aroma Diffuser Valencia
£28.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yankee Candle Pink Sands Scented Candle 623 g
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: wachs
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel