WoodWick Rosewood scented candle mini
- Scented Candles
- Scent: Black Cherry, Almond, Cinnamon
- In Glass Containers for Safe Use
- Even Burn, No Wax Residue
Price History
1M 3M
WoodWick Rosewood scented candle mini
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
30 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
WoodWick Candle White Honey Mini Hourglass Scent Decor Gift Fragrance 98026E
WoodWick Candle White Honey Mini Hourglass Scent Decor Gift Fragrance, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Candles & Tea Lights

£9.99
Shipping: Free
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Lavender & Cedar Mini Hourglass Candle | Up to 20 Hours Burn Time | Perfect Gifts for Women NW-0035
LAVENDER & CEDAR: Notes of pink pepper and aromatic lavender are layered with sage flower, patchouli, and blonde woods LONG-LASTING SCENT: Each fragrance is carefully selected and tested to ensure this candle fills the room with its long-lasting scent CRACKLES AS IT BURNS: The PlusWick Innovation wooden wick provides a distinctive crackle for a sophisticated fireside feel GLASS HOURGLASS DESIGN: Creates a wider opening for a fully melted wax pool that produces a more consistent fragrance experience PREMIUM WAX BLEND: Produces a beautiful burn with no messy residue

£10.48
£14.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Vanilla & Sea Salt Mini Hourglass Candle | Up to 20 Hours Burn Time | Perfect Gifts for Women NW-0037
VANILLA & SEA SALT: The scent of soft vanilla blossoms swirled with notes of sea salt and jasmine LONG-LASTING SCENT: Each fragrance is carefully selected and tested to ensure this candle fills the room with its long-lasting scent CRACKLES AS IT BURNS: The PlusWick Innovation wooden wick provides a distinctive crackle for a sophisticated fireside feel GLASS HOURGLASS DESIGN: Creates a wider opening for a fully melted wax pool that produces a more consistent fragrance experience PREMIUM WAX BLEND: Produces a beautiful burn with no messy residue

£10.48
£14.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
WoodWick Candle Rosewood Mini Hourglass Scent Decor Gift Fragrance 98025E
WoodWick Candle Rosewood Mini Hourglass Scent Decor Gift Fragrance, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Candles & Tea Lights

£10.99
Shipping: Free
Woodwick Rosewood (rosewood) - Scented candle - 85 g
The scented candle Woodwick Rosewood 85 g combines elegance and quality for a unique sensorial experience. Made with selected ingredients, it diffuses an enveloping rosewood fragrance, characterized by warm, woody notes that create a relaxing and refined atmosphere in any environment. The refined design and the characteristic wooden wick give a crackling effect, evoking the warmth of a domestic fire. Ideal for those who want a touch of class and comfort, this candle guarantees even and long-lasting combustion. Perfect for moments of relaxation or as a decorative element, Woodwick Rosewood represents a distinctive choice to enhance the home with style and natural scents.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Vanilla & Sea Salt Mini Hourglass Candle | Up to 20 Hours Burn Time | Perfect Gifts for Women B079XJWXDQ
VANILLA & SEA SALT: The scent of soft vanilla blossoms swirled with notes of sea salt and jasmine LONG-LASTING SCENT: Each fragrance is carefully selected and tested to ensure this candle fills the room with its long-lasting scent CRACKLES AS IT BURNS: The PlusWick Innovation wooden wick provides a distinctive crackle for a sophisticated fireside feel GLASS HOURGLASS DESIGN: Creates a wider opening for a fully melted wax pool that produces a more consistent fragrance experience PREMIUM WAX BLEND: Produces a beautiful burn with no messy residue

£10.65
£15.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Fireside Mini Hourglass Candle | Up to 20 Hours Burn Time | Perfect Gifts for Women B07P124XMC
FIRESIDE: Our signature fragrance balances the rich scents of amber, vetiver and musk to perfectly capture the essence of an evening by a warm fire LONG-LASTING SCENT: Each fragrance is carefully selected and tested to ensure this candle fills the room with its long-lasting scent CRACKLES AS IT BURNS: The PlusWick Innovation wooden wick provides a distinctive crackle for a sophisticated fireside feel GLASS HOURGLASS DESIGN: Creates a wider opening for a fully melted wax pool that produces a more consistent fragrance experience PREMIUM WAX BLEND: Produces a beautiful burn with no messy residue

£10.72
£15.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Fireside Mini Hourglass Candle | Up to 20 Hours Burn Time | Perfect Gifts for Women NW-0034
FIRESIDE: Our signature fragrance balances the rich scents of amber, vetiver and musk to perfectly capture the essence of an evening by a warm fire LONG-LASTING SCENT: Each fragrance is carefully selected and tested to ensure this candle fills the room with its long-lasting scent CRACKLES AS IT BURNS: The PlusWick Innovation wooden wick provides a distinctive crackle for a sophisticated fireside feel GLASS HOURGLASS DESIGN: Creates a wider opening for a fully melted wax pool that produces a more consistent fragrance experience PREMIUM WAX BLEND: Produces a beautiful burn with no messy residue

£10.89
£15.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Black Cherry Mini Hourglass Candle | Up to 20 Hours Burn Time | Perfect Gifts for Women NW-0031
BLACK CHERRY: The indulgent sweet scents of juicy, ripe black cherries LONG-LASTING SCENT: Each fragrance is carefully selected and tested to ensure this candle fills the room with its long-lasting scent CRACKLES AS IT BURNS: The PlusWick Innovation wooden wick provides a distinctive crackle for a sophisticated fireside feel GLASS HOURGLASS DESIGN: Creates a wider opening for a fully melted wax pool that produces a more consistent fragrance experience PREMIUM WAX BLEND: Produces a beautiful burn with no messy residue

£10.89
£15.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Cinnamon Chai Mini Hourglass Candle | Up to 20 Hours Burn Time | Perfect Gifts for Women NW-0032
CINNAMON CHAI: Relish the warm, intoxicating aroma of spicy cinnamon and rich vanilla notes LONG-LASTING SCENT: Each fragrance is carefully selected and tested to ensure this candle fills the room with its long-lasting scent CRACKLES AS IT BURNS: The PlusWick Innovation wooden wick provides a distinctive crackle for a sophisticated fireside feel GLASS HOURGLASS DESIGN: Creates a wider opening for a fully melted wax pool that produces a more consistent fragrance experience PREMIUM WAX BLEND: Produces a beautiful burn with no messy residue

£10.91
£15.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
WoodWick Scented Candle| Mini Hourglass Candle | Santal Myrrh | Perfect Gifts for Women B0DG5GHM7S
Woody with a hint of smokiness, this fragrance combines warm mahogany and golden amber scents with subtle notes of lemon. Features WoodWick’s signature wooden wick for a soft crackling sound. Perfect for desks or bedside tables. Creates a warm, intimate ambiance. A mini candle that makes a great gift for women for any occasion.

£10.96
£15.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WoodWick Scented Candle| Mini Hourglass Candle | Cedarwood & Ocean Moss | Perfect Gifts for Women B0GQJC136P
Fresh cedarwood notes mingle with scents of ocean moss and sea minerals in a lush coastal forest. Features WoodWick’s signature wooden wick for a soft crackling sound. Ideal for smaller rooms or desks. Creates a calm, nature-inspired ambiance. A mini candle that makes a great gift for women for any occasion.

£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WoodWick | Mini Candle | Sagewood & Seagrass | Great Gift for Women B0C14RZK21
Scents of crisp citrus and white sage tangle with ocean mineral notes along a shoreline where sagewood and seagrass flourish. Features WoodWick’s signature wooden wick for a gentle crackling sound. Ideal for compact spaces. Creates a clean, coastal-inspired ambiance. A mini candle that makes a great gift for women for any occasion.

£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WoodWick Scented Candle| Mini Hourglass Candle | Coastal Sunberry | Perfect Gifts for Women B0GQJ6G8F1
A tropical getaway where juicy berries grow plump under the hot sun. Scents of lemon blossom, strawberries, and pink Himalayan sea salt add brightness and dimension. Features WoodWick’s signature wooden wick that softly crackles. Perfect for smaller rooms or workspaces. Creates a bright, uplifting ambiance. A mini candle that makes a great gift for women for any occasion.

£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Linen Mini Hourglass Candle | Up to 20 Hours Burn Time | Perfect Gifts for Women B07FT1PH5Z
LINEN: The fresh scent of crisp, clean linen drying in a warm summer breeze LONG-LASTING SCENT: Each fragrance is carefully selected and tested to ensure this candle fills the room with its long-lasting scent CRACKLES AS IT BURNS: The PlusWick Innovation wooden wick provides a distinctive crackle for a sophisticated fireside feel GLASS HOURGLASS DESIGN: Creates a wider opening for a fully melted wax pool that produces a more consistent fragrance experience PREMIUM WAX BLEND: Produces a beautiful burn with no messy residue

£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | White Tea & Jasmine Mini Hourglass Candle | Up to 20 Hours Burn Time | Perfect Gifts for Women B07CNPRF85
WHITE TEA & JASMINE: Notes of pure white tea with a hint of jasmine gently blended with scents of red cedar and rose LONG-LASTING SCENT: Each fragrance is carefully selected and tested to ensure this candle fills the room with its long-lasting scent CRACKLES AS IT BURNS: The PlusWick Innovation wooden wick provides a distinctive crackle for a sophisticated fireside feel GLASS HOURGLASS DESIGN: Creates a wider opening for a fully melted wax pool that produces a more consistent fragrance experience PREMIUM WAX BLEND: Produces a beautiful burn with no messy residue

£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Black Cherry Mini Hourglass Candle | Up to 20 Hours Burn Time | Perfect Gifts for Women B00KQPXHUO
BLACK CHERRY: The indulgent sweet scents of juicy, ripe black cherries LONG-LASTING SCENT: Each fragrance is carefully selected and tested to ensure this candle fills the room with its long-lasting scent CRACKLES AS IT BURNS: The PlusWick Innovation wooden wick provides a distinctive crackle for a sophisticated fireside feel GLASS HOURGLASS DESIGN: Creates a wider opening for a fully melted wax pool that produces a more consistent fragrance experience PREMIUM WAX BLEND: Produces a beautiful burn with no messy residue

£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
WoodWick Scented Candle| Mini Hourglass Candle | Verdant Fig | Perfect Gifts for Women B0GQJ8J21S
The luscious scent of ripe, juicy fig is tempered by woody notes of fig leaves and cedarwood. Features WoodWick’s signature wooden wick for a gentle crackling sound. Ideal for compact living spaces. Creates a fresh, nature-inspired ambiance. A mini candle that makes a great gift for women for any occasion.

£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WoodWick Scented Candle| Mini Hourglass Candle | Cherry Blossom & Vanilla | Perfect Gifts for Women B0GQJ9G5DQ
A grove of cherry blossom trees has reached peak bloom. Subtle scents of orange, almond, and vanilla catch the breeze. Features WoodWick’s signature wooden wick that gently crackles. Perfect for bedside tables or smaller living areas. Creates a warm, inviting ambiance. A mini candle that makes a great gift for women for everyday enjoyment.

£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WoodWick Scented Candle| Mini Hourglass Candle | Lush Pomelo | Perfect Gifts for Women B0GQJ4BSZL
Pomelo trees bear ripe fruit amongst the flowers. Scents of juicy grapefruit, bright hibiscus, and sweet rosewater fill out the sensory landscape. Features WoodWick’s signature wooden wick for a soft crackling sound. Ideal for desks or smaller rooms. Creates a fresh, uplifting ambiance. A mini candle that makes a great gift for women for any occasion.

£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WoodWick Scented Candle| Mini Hourglass Candle | Yuzu & Vetiver | Perfect Gifts for Women B0GQJDTPW7
Bright, aromatic scents of yuzu fruits, soft cedarwood, and dried vetiver slowly rise from tall grass and dense woods. Features WoodWick’s signature wooden wick for a gentle crackling sound. Ideal for desks or small rooms. Creates a fresh, uplifting ambiance. A mini candle that makes a great gift for women for any occasion.

£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WoodWick Scented Candle| Mini Hourglass Candle | Rose Blush | Perfect Gifts for Women B0GQJ6FH75
Subtle notes of black currant and smooth sandalwood round out this homage to an English rose garden. Features WoodWick’s signature wooden wick that softly crackles. Ideal for smaller living spaces. Creates a light, refined ambiance. A mini candle that makes a great gift for women for any occasion.

£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WoodWick Scented Candle| Mini Hourglass Candle | White Honey | Perfect Gifts for Women B07ST25JBW
Soft and sweet, this fragrance combines notes of candied orange blossom, vanilla orchid, and roasted toffee to create a honeyed scent. Features WoodWick’s signature wooden wick for a gentle crackling sound. Perfect for smaller living areas. Creates a warm, inviting ambiance. A mini candle that makes a great gift for women for any occasion.

£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: no power
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Warm Wool Mini Hourglass Candle | Up to 20 Hours Burn Time | Perfect Gifts for Women B09VKWQYWP
WARM WOOL: Dreamy scents of warm wool and wild flowers for the perfect finishing touch in any room LONG-LASTING SCENT: Each fragrance is carefully selected and tested to ensure this candle fills the room with its long-lasting scent CRACKLES AS IT BURNS: The PlusWick Innovation wooden wick provides a distinctive crackle for a sophisticated fireside feel GLASS HOURGLASS DESIGN: Creates a wider opening for a fully melted wax pool that produces a more consistent fragrance experience PREMIUM WAX BLEND: Produces a beautiful burn with no messy residue

£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Wild Mini, Berry & Beets 1632284E
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Wild Mini, Berry & Beets, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty

£13.69
Shipping: Free
WoodWick Candle Crimson Berries Mini Hourglass Scent Decor Gift Fragrance - New 98080E
WoodWick Candle Crimson Berries Mini Hourglass Scent Decor Gift Fragrance - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Candles & Tea Lights

£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Fireside Mini Mini, 147360
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Fireside Mini Mini,, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty

£14.88
Shipping: Free
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Mini, Vanilla & Sea Salt 98191
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Mini, Vanilla & Sea Salt, Crafts > Candle Making & Soap Making > Candle Wicks

£14.88
Shipping: Free
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Mini, Lavender and Cedar 1666278E
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Mini, Lavender and Cedar, Crafts > Candle Making & Soap Making > Candle Wicks

£19.59
Shipping: Free
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Linen Mini Mini, Light/Neutral 5038581056531
WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Linen Mini Mini, Light/Neutral, Home, Furniture & DIY > Wedding Supplies > Candles & Candle Holders

£19.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scented Candles |
| Scent: Black Cherry, Almond, Cinnamon |
| In Glass Containers for Safe Use |
| Even Burn, No Wax Residue |
Price History
1M 3M
WoodWick Rosewood scented candle mini
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products