WoodWick Rosewood scented candle medium

Manufacturer: WoodWick
from £15.99to £29.004 offersManufacturer: WoodWick
• Woodwick Medium Hourglass Rosewood (275 g)
• Fragrance notes: plum, mandarin, tea, rosehip, jasmine, mugwort, amber, musk, cedarwood
• Reusable jars with lid
• Optimal burning results after 3-4 hours
• Choose a location free of drafts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WoodWick Rosewood scented candle medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WoodWick Candle Rosewood Medium Hourglass Scent Decor Gift Fragrance 92025E
WoodWick Candle Rosewood Medium Hourglass Scent Decor Gift Fragrance, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Candles & Tea Lights
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Woodwick Candle, Wood, Light Pink, M 1694772
Woodwick Candle, Wood, Light Pink, M
prodImage
£25.34
£35.33
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Woodwick Rosewood scented candle 275 g shopify_IT_9755176730904_50261348221208
The scented candle Woodwick 275 g Rosewood combines elegance and quality to create an enveloping atmosphere in any environment. Made with high quality wax and equipped with a wooden wick, it guarantees uniform combustion and a pleasant crackling, similar to that of a fireplace. The rosewood fragrance, warm and woody, offers a refined and relaxing sensorial experience, ideal for moments of tranquility or to embellish domestic spaces. The sophisticated and minimalist design integrates perfectly into any furnishing style. Woodwick Palissandro represents the perfect choice for those looking for a long-lasting scented candle, capable of transforming any room into an oasis of well-being.
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Woodwick Rosewood (rosewood) vase - Scented candle - 275.0 g shopify_IT_9755179483416_50261409169688
The scented candle Woodwick in a 275 g rosewood vase combines elegance and functionality, transforming any environment with an enveloping and refined atmosphere. The rosewood vase, a fine and durable material, adds a touch of class and naturalness to the design, making it an ideal decorative element for any space. Thanks to its slow combustion and its sophisticated fragrance, this candle guarantees a constant and long-lasting olfactory release, perfect for creating moments of relaxation and well-being. The characteristic wick Woodwick, with its crackling flame, it recalls the crackling of a wood fire, amplifying the sensory experience. A perfect balance between aesthetics and quality, designed for those who want a welcoming and refined environment.
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Woodwick Medium Hourglass Rosewood (275 g)
Fragrance notes: plum, mandarin, tea, rosehip, jasmine, mugwort, amber, musk, cedarwood
Reusable jars with lid
Optimal burning results after 3-4 hours
Choose a location free of drafts

Price History

1M 3M
WoodWick Rosewood scented candle medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
DVDMAX-UK
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel