WMF lid handle complete PERFECT PLUS

Price History
• Replacement Handle for Perfect Plus Pressure Cooker
• Hand Wash Only
• 2 Fixed Cooking Levels (110°C / 119°C)
• One-Hand Cooking Level Control
• Removable Lid Handle for Easy Cleaning
• Fits All Perfect Plus Pressure Cookers (2.5l, 3.0l, 4.5l, 6.5l, 8.5l or 18 cm and 22 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF lid handle complete PERFECT PLUS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Lid Handle for Perfect Plus Pressure Cooker 08.9560.6200
prodImage
£132.48
Shipping: Free
WMF 895606200 Lid Handle for Perfect Plus Pressure Cooker B000LVNR08
prodImage
£139.82
£147.64
Shipping: £7.82
with shipping: £7.82
Product Details
Replacement Handle for Perfect Plus Pressure Cooker
Hand Wash Only
2 Fixed Cooking Levels (110°C / 119°C)
One-Hand Cooking Level Control
Removable Lid Handle for Easy Cleaning
Fits All Perfect Plus Pressure Cookers (2.5l, 3.0l, 4.5l, 6.5l, 8.5l or 18 cm and 22 cm)

Price History

1M 3M
WMF lid handle complete PERFECT PLUS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£132.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£139.82
Shipping: £7.82
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel