Wilkinson Xtreme 3 System

Manufacturer: Wilkinson Sword
from £7.00to £9.006 offersManufacturer: Wilkinson Sword
Wilkinson Xtreme 3 Wet Razor - the pivoting razor head and the 3 flexible blades adapt excellently to the contours of the face - the glide strips are enriched with aloe vera and vitamin E - easy blade replacement with click technology - the flushing channels of the blade allow for a thorough cleaning - the grooved handle and good ergonomics ensure perfect handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wilkinson Xtreme 3 System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wilkinson Sword

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilkinson My Intuition Xtreme3 Comfort Cherry Blossom Razor 4+2 shopify_IT_9978864271640_51245321257240
My Intuition Xtreme3 Comfort Cherry Blossom Razor 4+2
in stock
prodImage
£7.00
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wilkinson Xtreme 3 Black Edition 4+2 Disposable Razor shopify_IT_9978863747352_51245317619992
Xtreme 3 Black Edition Disposable Razor 4+2
in stock
prodImage
£7.00
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wilkinson Disposable Razor Xtreme 3 Black Edition 4+2 shopify_IT_15136491569476_54953861251396
Xtreme 3 Black Edition 4+2 Disposable Razor
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: Free
Wilkinson xtreme3 coconut delight 3+1 pieces shopify_IT_14985878995268_54376854159684
Do you want to get a clean shaven body or just una his part? The razor Wilkinson Sword Xtreme 3 Comfort Coconut Delight represents the modo simpler to achieve this result – in modo Easy, fast, and painless. Its blades capture every unwanted hair you want to get rid of, shaving it with precision. Enjoy una perfectly smooth skin exactly the way you want it.
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wilkinson Xtreme 3 Flexible Sensitive Comfort Razor 4+2 Pieces shopify_IT_9978863943960_51245320929560
The Wilkinson Sword Xtreme 3 Sensitive disposable razors offer the same benefits as premium razors. This will guarantee you una a comfortable and precise shave every time you need it.
in stock
prodImage
£7.00
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wilkinson xtreme3 coconut delight 3+1 pieces shopify_IT_9755174240536_50261309227288
Wilkinson Xtreme3 ​​Coconut Delight is the ideal razor for those looking for a perfect and comfortable shave. The 3+1 piece package offers an excellent quality-price ratio, guaranteeing durability and practicality. Each razor features three sharp blades that ensure a precise and uniform cut, reducing irritation and redness. The ergonomic design makes it easy to grip and control during use, while the flexible head adapts to the curves of your face for a smooth, effortless shave. The exclusive coconut-scented lubricating strip gives a pleasant sensation of freshness and skin care. Wilkinson Xtreme3 ​​Coconut Delight combines effectiveness, comfort and an exotic fragrance, making it a winning choice for your daily grooming routine.
in stock
prodImage
£9.00
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Description
Wilkinson Xtreme 3 Wet Razor - the pivoting razor head and the 3 flexible blades adapt excellently to the contours of the face - the glide strips are enriched with aloe vera and vitamin E - easy blade replacement with click technology - the flushing channels of the blade allow for a thorough cleaning - the grooved handle and good ergonomics ensure perfect handling

Price History

1M
Wilkinson Xtreme 3 System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel