Gillette Fusion blade (4 Stück)

• Razor Blades
• 5-blade shaving surface for maximum comfort
• improved indicator Lubrastrip with vitamin E and aloe
• flexible comfort guard with 15 fins
• precision trimmer blade for difficult areas at the back
• contents: 4 pieces
Show all product details
Best Price
2 days
£7.99
Shipping: £3.99

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gillette Fusion5 Razor Refills For Men x4
Upgrade your shave with Gillette Fusion5 Razor Refills. Designed for a closer, more comfortable shave, each refill features five anti-friction blades that outperform Mach3. An enhanced, larger Lubrastrip ensures a seamless glide for a noticeably smoother shave versus previous Fusion5 blades.Engineered for comfort and control, the added blade stabilization helps the razor effortlessly follow the contours of your face. The built-in precision trimmer on the back is perfect for detailing sideburns and shaping hard-to-reach areas. Each refill is designed to last up to 20 comfortable shaves, providing up to a month of reliable performance.Compatible with all Gillette Fusion5 razor handles, these refills are easy to use. Simply attach to your handle, apply shaving gel, and shave with the grain for optimal results. Rinse thoroughly after each use. Get a superior, long-lasting shave and a clean sculpt every time with Gillette Fusion5.
2 days
prodImage
£7.99
£11.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Gillette Fusion Mens Replacement Razor 5-Blade Cartridges - 4 Pack of Blades OPC-PM5NQZ-NEW
Gillette Fusion Menâ’s Replacement Razor 5-Blade Cartridges - 4Pack of Blades
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
GILLETTE FUSION5 PROGLIDE PROSHIELD MACH3 POWER SENSITIVE 4 or 8 REFILL Fusion GILFUS10X4
GILLETTE FUSION5 PROGLIDE PROSHIELD MACH3 POWER SENSITIVE 4 or 8 REFILL Fusion, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges
prodImage
£10.92
Shipping: Free
Gillette Fusion Men's Razor Blades, 4 Refills 2F-E94P-DIKL
Gillette razors for men with 5 anti-friction blades Men's razor with precision trimmer on back-great for hard-to-reach areas and styling facial hair Shaving razor with lubrication strip that fades when you are no longer getting an optimal shave 1 razor blade refill equals up to one month of shaves Fits all fusion 5 blade refills, Weight: 0.0881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Procter & Gamble
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Gillette Fusion Blades Pack of 4 OPC-P5RK976-NEW
Gillette Fusion Blades Pack of 4 Gillette Fusion Blades Pack of 4 give the comfort of 5 but the precision of 1. Its 5 blade shaving surface...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Gillette Fusion 5 - 4 Pack of Genuine Blade Cartridge Refills GILFUS10X4
Gillette Fusion 5 - 4 Pack of Genuine Blade Cartridge Refills, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges
prodImage
£15.17
Shipping: Free
Gillette Fusion5 - Replacement head containing 4 shaving heads
The replacement heads Gillette Fusion5 4ks ensure una precise and comfortable shaving thanks to the 5 ultra-thin blades that reduce irritation and guarantee an even cut. The FlexBall system ensures optimal adaptation to the contours of the face, while the anti-friction technology promotes una unparalleled glide. Ideal for una daily shaving, these heads are compatible with Fusion5 handles, offering durability and high performance. Una a practical and convenient solution to always maintain a well-groomed and impeccable appearance.
in stock
prodImage
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gillette Fusion5 - Replacement head containing 4 heads
The replacement head Gillette Fusion5 4ks ensures una precise and comfortable shaving thanks to the five ultra-thin blades that reduce skin irritation. Designed to fit perfectly to the face, it ensures optimal contact even in the most difficult areas. The integrated lubricant promotes smooth gliding, offering una smooth and protected skin. Ideal for those seeking high performance and durability in tempo, this cartridge represents the perfect solution to maintain the quality of the Gillette Fusion5 shave.
in stock
prodImage
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gillette Fusion5 Replacement Blades 4pcs
Replacement blades Gillette Fusion5, pack of 4, offer a precise and comfortable shaving experience. Designed with five ultra-thin blades, they guarantee a more defined and uniform shave, reducing irritation and redness. The advanced design allows for optimal glide on the skin, ensuring greater durability and resistance over time. Ideal for those looking for high performance, these blades fit perfectly with Fusion5 razors, facilitating quick and safe replacement. The use of high quality materials ensures a clean and accurate cut, making every shave a moment of personal care. Perfect for keeping skin smooth and fresh day after day, they are a reliable choice for male hygiene and grooming.
in stock
prodImage
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
5-blade shaving surface for maximum comfort
improved indicator Lubrastrip with vitamin E and aloe
flexible comfort guard with 15 fins
precision trimmer blade for difficult areas at the back
contents: 4 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Gillette Fusion blade (4 Stück)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars A cut above!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/11/2023
|
Good sharpness, could possibly sustain effectiveness for a little longer. Could do with a more substantial moisturiser?
5.0 out of 5 stars On time
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/10/2023
|
Great
5.0 out of 5 stars Cheapest I found anywhere
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/01/2023
|
Good value
5.0 out of 5 stars Gillette Fusion5 Razor Blades
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/01/2023
|
Many thanks very happy, quick deliver
5.0 out of 5 stars Good value for money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/01/2023
|
Very good shave nice and smooth
With reviews from

Gillette Fusion blade (4 Stück) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 36 reviews
5
27
4
7
3
1
2
0
1
Gillette Fusion blade (4 Stück)
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
the_ink_buyer
prodImage
£10.92
Shipping: Free
qualityatbettervalue
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel