Wilkinson Intuition Sensitive Care

Manufacturer: Wilkinson Sword
from £13.00to £17.004 offersManufacturer: Wilkinson Sword
• Ladies' shaver
• Moisturizing
• Protection against skin irritations and cuts
• Flexible pivoting head
• Dermatologically tested
• Includes 4 blades with protective guards
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wilkinson Intuition Sensitive Care
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilkinson Intuition Sensitive Care (3 pieces) - Replacement head for sensitive skin shopify_IT_14985878929732_54376854094148
For una perfectly depilated skin, smooth and soft as silk try the replacement blades Wilkinson Sword Intuition Sensitive Care which are easy to fit on the razor of the same name. The sharp blades will take care of una close shave while the hydrating mousse will prevent skin irritation.
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wilkinson sword Intuition Sensitive Care (3 pieces) - Replacement head for sensitive skin shopify_IT_10039522722072_51571687194904
The Intuition Sensitive Care replacement heads (3 pieces) from Wilkinson Sword are specifically designed for delicate skin, ensuring a una flawless and comfortable shave. With sharp blades and protective edges, they reduce irritation and redness, offering an extremely gentle una care. The innovative design fits perfectly with the Intuition razor, making it easy to use and ensuring optimal performance. Ideal for those seeking an una effective shave without compromising skin sensitivity. Una A practical and quality solution for una always smooth and protected skin.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wilkinson Intuition Sensitive Care (3 pieces) - Replacement head for sensitive skin shopify_IT_9755174207768_50261309194520
The Intuition Sensitive Care set by Wilkinson includes three replacement heads specifically designed for delicate skin. Thanks to advanced moisturizing technology, each head is enriched with a hydrating aloe vera ring that guarantees a comfortable and soothing shave, reducing irritation and redness. The sharp, flexible blades adapt to the contours of your face, offering a precise shave without damaging sensitive skin. This ideal solution for those looking for a delicate but effective treatment, keeping the skin soft and protected after each use. Easy to replace, the Intuition Sensitive Care heads ensure long life and high performance, improving the daily shaving experience with Wilkinson.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wilkinson sword Intuition Sensitive Care Set - Razor una head shopify_IT_10039522591000_51571687063832
The Intuition Sensitive Care set by Wilkinson Sword offers una gentle and perfect shaving thanks to the razor with una 1ks head designed for sensitive skin. The ergonomic design ensures a una firm grip and comfortable use, while the sharp blades guarantee precision and safety. Ideal for those seeking a gentle treatment without sacrificing effectiveness, this product minimizes irritation and promotes una smooth and protected skin. An excellent solution for una daily personal care, simple and professional.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Moisturizing
Protection against skin irritations and cuts
Flexible pivoting head
Dermatologically tested
Includes 4 blades with protective guards

Price History

1M
Wilkinson Intuition Sensitive Care
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel