La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Gel B5 40 ml

• Scar care gel
• Contents: 40 ml
• Soothes, protects, regenerates
• Active ingredient combination of panthenol, madecassosides, copper, zinc, and manganese
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
La Roche-Posay Repair Complex Cicaplast La Roche Posay (40 ml) OPC-P5MYZZF-NEW
The Repair Complex Cicaplast La Roche Posay (40 ml) is a quality product designed for demanding people who take care of their image and look for the...
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Gel B5 Skin Recovery Gel, 40ml 40ml GEL
La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Gel B5 Skin Recovery Gel, 40ml, Baby > Baby Bathing/Grooming > Skin Care
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
La Roche Posay Cicaplast B5 Epidermal Repair Gel Accelerator 40ml
La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Gel B5 Care epidermal repair 40 ml with una Insulating and invisible consultancy allows to accelerate epidermal repair (post-stitch suturing, peeling, laser ...). This gel, indicated in case of superficial epidermal alterations:: it soothes them immensely with La Roche-Posay thermal water and 5% Panthenol epidermal of the skin barrier thanks to madecasside, copper, zinc, manganese and hyaluronic acid - it has una pro-massage texture thanks to silica gel.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Soothes, protects, regenerates
Active ingredient combination of panthenol, madecassosides, copper, zinc, and manganese
Contents
40 ml

Price History

1M 3M
La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Gel B5 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

126 Reviews

Latest
Perfect
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
18/05/2024
|
Perfect
Really happy with this product.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/01/2024
|
I really like this product. I found it is very hydrating my skin, especially in the winter when my skin is quite dry.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/01/2024
|
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/01/2024
|
Works perfectly
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
28/12/2023
|
After a couple of uses the difference can be noticed. Surely worth the money!
With reviews from

La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Gel B5 40 ml Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 126 reviews
5
105
4
12
3
0
2
4
1
5
La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Gel B5 40 ml
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
click.your.wish
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel