Wilkinson Sword Quattro for Women

Manufacturer: Wilkinson Sword
from £4.99to £11.005 offersManufacturer: Wilkinson Sword
• Women's Wet Razor
• With 4 blades, rubberized appliance handle, and integrated finger grooves
• Movable pivoting head adapts to body contours
• With integrated appliance holder
• Includes 1 replacement blade
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wilkinson Sword Quattro for Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilkinson Sword Wilkinson Quattro for Women Sensitive or Aloe&Vit E refill cartridges 7007143M
Wilkinson Quattro for Women Sensitive or Aloe&Vit E refill cartridges, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Women's Razor Blade Cartridges
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Wilkinson Sword Wilkinson Quattro for Women Sensitive or Aloe&Vit E refill cartridges
Wilkinson Quattro for Women Sensitive or Aloe&Vit E refill cartridges, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Women's Razor Blade Cartridges
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: Free
Wilkinson Sword Wilkinson Quattro Intuition Smooth Sensitive Shaver For Women 3 Packs
Experience the ultimate in gentle hair removal with the Wilkinson Quattro Intuition Smooth Sensitive Shaver For Women. This 3-pack is designed specifically for sensitive skin, featuring a unique formula infused with Aloe Vera Extract and Vitamin E to soothe and protect during every shave. The four-blade system and surrounding moisture strip deliver an incredibly smooth, close shave that minimizes irritation and redness.Its ergonomic handle and pivoting head glide effortlessly over your body's contours, like knees and underarms, ensuring no hair is missed. Perfect for daily at-home use, it requires no complicated techniques—simply use with warm water and your favorite shaving cream. Each pack provides long-lasting value and hygienic replacement, helping you maintain soft, comfortable skin. For a gentle, effective, and irritation-free shaving experience, trust Wilkinson Sword.
2 days
prodImage
£6.00
£9.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Wilkinson sword Quattro for Women - Women's Razor shopify_IT_10039522984216_51571687457048
Getting una smooth skin without irritation and redness after shaving is simple. All you need is to use a high-quality razor. Such is the razor from the brand Wilkinson Sword. It features an attractive design and una ergonomic shape. This product offers a quick, high-quality, and comfortable shaving experience. The rubberized handle fits comfortably in your hand and won't slip away. The set includes una replacement blade, which will extend the life of the razor.| Features: | - the set includes a razor and una replacement blade; - 4 sharp blades; - easy to clean and maintains sharpness for a long tempo; - available in pink; - the indicator strip ensures una easy glide; - soothes the skin with aloe vera and vitamin E; - equipped with una protective grille that prevents cuts. || Wash your face with warm water. Apply shaving gel or foam to the area you wish to shave. Then, use a razor to shave the area.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wilkinson Sword Wilkinson Quattro for Women Sensitive or Aloe&Vit E refill cartridges 3865391
Wilkinson Quattro for Women Sensitive or Aloe&Vit E refill cartridges, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Women's Razor Blade Cartridges
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With 4 blades, rubberized appliance handle, and integrated finger grooves
Movable pivoting head adapts to body contours
With integrated appliance holder
Includes 1 replacement blade

Price History

1M
Wilkinson Sword Quattro for Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jsderby
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£6.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel