Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Ultimate
Manufacturer: Wilkinson Sword
- Shock absorption technology for optimal pressure on the skin
- Skin protection bar to improve glide
- Flip-up trimmer for precise contours and hard-to-reach areas
Price History
1M 3M
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Ultimate
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wilkinson Sword
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
WILKINSON SWORD - Hydro 5 Ultimate Razor For Men | Shock Absorb Technology | Hydrating Gel & Precision Trimmer | Handle + 1 Blade BU-NWCE-UBKU
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 skin protection advanced Razor with menthol to wake up tired skin, features an innovative built-in shock absorber that auto adjusts to provide the optimum amount of pressure Shock absorption technology auto-adjusts based on how you shave to help protect from irritation 5 blades with skin guards to smooth skin's surface, preventing it from getting caught between blades

£6.70
£11.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilkinson Sword Wilkinson Hydro 5 Ultimate Refill Cartridges , Pack of 4, FREE POST, NEW 7004025E
Wilkinson Hydro 5 Ultimate Refill Cartridges , Pack of 4, FREE POST, NEW, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges

£7.59
Shipping: Free
WILKINSON SWORD - Hydro 5 Ultimate Razor For Men | Shock Absorb Technology | Hydrating Gel & Precision Trimmer | Handle + 1 Blade BU-NWCE-UBKU
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 skin protection advanced Razor with menthol to wake up tired skin, features an innovative built-in shock absorber that auto adjusts to provide the optimum amount of pressure Shock absorption technology auto-adjusts based on how you shave to help protect from irritation 5 blades with skin guards to smooth skin's surface, preventing it from getting caught between blades

£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilkinson Sword Wilkinson Hydro 5 Ultimate refill cartridges , pack of 4 7004025E
Wilkinson Hydro 5 Ultimate refill cartridges , pack of 4, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges

£9.50
Shipping: Free
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Ultimate Men's Razor 1 Razor
Experience the ultimate in shaving precision and comfort with the Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Ultimate Men's Razor. This superior razor features five carbon-coated blades, our sharpest ever, for an incredibly smooth and clean shave. Unique water-activated hydrating gel pools, enriched with menthol and aloe, provide continuous hydration to care for sensitive skin and reduce irritation. The advanced shock absorb technology ensures optimal pressure on the skin for a controlled, comfortable glide. For precision styling, the innovative flip-back trimmer easily tackles hard-to-reach spots and sharp lines. Dermatologically tested and designed for a masterful shave every time.
2 days

£10.00
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
| Shock absorption technology for optimal pressure on the skin |
| Skin protection bar to improve glide |
| Flip-up trimmer for precise contours and hard-to-reach areas |
Price History
1M 3M
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Ultimate
Price AlertPriceMachine Price