Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Skin Protection Regular

Manufacturer: Wilkinson Sword
from £5.70to £10.003 offersManufacturer: Wilkinson Sword
• Razor with five carbon-coated blades
• Water-activated gel with pro-vitamin B5 for hydration
• Skin guard bar to reduce irritation
• Flip-up trimmer for precise contours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Skin Protection Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wilkinson Sword

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilkinson Sword - Hydro 5 Razor For Men - Carbon Coated Blades - Hydrating Gel & Precision Trimmer - Razor Handle + 1 Blade WINNER OF THE WHICH? BEST BUY AWARD B08WZ1JDNK
CARBON COATED 5 BLADES - Our precision blades are finished with a special carbon coating creating the ideal level of sharpness for a close shave HYDRATING* GEL - The water-activated gel pools are enriched with Pro-Vitamin B5 and dermatologically tested, reducing irritation and offering comfort with hydration* from the first shave *Hydrates for up to 2 hours GUARDBAR - Designed for extra skin protection doubling the point of contact to smooth the skin and improve the shaving glide FLIP TRIMMER - Easily flip back the gel pools, pushing back the blue top on the blade cartridge for precision edging in styling facial hair or for hard to reach spots BLADE REFILLS - All Hydro razors are compatible with all Hydro blades BLADE MASTERS SINCE 1772 - We've been crafting quality blades since 1772, with Wilkinson Sword in your hand you can have a masterful shave every time PACKAGING - Our packaging is made with more than 90 percent recycled paper (mix of PCR & PIR); Packaging recyclable, check your local recycling facilities
prodImage
£5.70
£7.69
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men's Razor
Experience a masterfully close and comfortable shave with the Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men's Razor. Engineered with five precision blades featuring a special carbon coating, this is our sharpest blade for an incredibly smooth and clean result. The unique hydrating gel pools, enriched with pro-vitamin B5, activate with water to provide up to 2 hours of hydration, significantly reducing irritation and caring for sensitive skin. A built-in guardbar offers extra skin protection, smoothing skin and improving glide for maximum comfort. For ultimate precision when styling or reaching difficult spots, simply flip back the hydrating gel pools to access the trimmer. Dermatologically tested and suitable for sensitive skin, this razor delivers a superior shave with every use. This product is compatible with all Hydro blades.
2 days
prodImage
£6.65
£10.64
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Wilkinson sword Razor + 1 replacement Hydro 5 Skin Protection head shopify_IT_9755175256344_50261336228120
Gel dispensers create a protective barrier for a comfortable shave Fliptrimmer Tilting gel reservoir for precise styling.
in stock
prodImage
£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Razor with five carbon-coated blades
Water-activated gel with pro-vitamin B5 for hydration
Skin guard bar to reduce irritation
Flip-up trimmer for precise contours

Price History

1M 3M
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Skin Protection Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£5.70
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£6.65
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel