Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5
- Beard Care
- Product Type: Shaver
- Battery Operated : No
- Number of Blades: 5
- Flip trimmer
- Moisture-retaining gel reservoir
- Contents: 1 Piece
Price History
1M 3M
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Razors Blade for Men, Men's Shaver Refill Pack, Skin Hydration, Carbon Coated Blades, 4 Razor Refills Plus 1 Bonus B0GLJFH4TG
UNBELIEVABLY HYDRATING: Hydro 5 men’s razors for sensitive skin feature a unique moisturising(1) gel formula with soothing Aloe Vera — a great addition to your travel or wash bag DUAL LUBRICATION: Men's razors for shaving with lubrication before and after razor blades for 40 percent less friction (3); ideal to use as everyday beard shavers (3)average vs Quattro lube strip CARBON-COATED 5 BLADES: Men’s shavers with precision blades crafted with nano-technology and a multi-layer carbon coating for consistent sharpness FLIP TRIMMER: A one-piece grooming kit for men; simply flip back the gel pools by pushing the blue top of the blade cartridge to precisely edge facial hair or reach tricky spots, whether using as a beard trimmer, facial razor or body shaver for men RAZOR REFILLS: All Hydro men's shaver handles are compatible with Hydro blade refills; A razor men can trust from Wilkinson Sword — Blade Masters since 1772

£11.00
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men's Blade Refills 4 Pack
Experience the pinnacle of precision and comfort with Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men's Blade Refills. This 4-pack is engineered for an incredibly close and smooth shave that actively protects and hydrates your skin. Each refill cartridge features five ultra-glide blades, built-in skin guards, and a water-activated gel reservoir. This advanced system releases a skin-soothing formula with Pro-Vitamin B5 and Aloe Vera, creating a protective film that reduces friction by up to 40% for up to two hours of hydration.The unique "Flip Trimmer" provides ultimate precision for edging and reaching difficult areas like under the nose. Designed for universal compatibility, these refills fit any Wilkinson Sword Hydro razor handle. Simply click a new cartridge into your handle, wet your face, and enjoy a refreshing, irritation-free shave that leaves your skin feeling remarkably smooth and cared for.
2 days

£11.50
£15.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Sense Energizer Men's Razor with 4 Blade Refills
Experience the ultimate in shaving comfort and precision with the Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Sense Energizer Men’s Razor. This set includes the ergonomic razor handle and four long-lasting blade refills, engineered for a superior shave. The five carbon-coated blades deliver exceptional sharpness and a flawlessly close result, while the water-activated Hydrating Gel pools, enriched with soothing menthol and hydrating Aloe, reduce irritation and provide a smooth glide.Innovative Shock Absorb technology automatically adjusts to the contours of your face, optimizing pressure for maximum comfort. For detailed styling, the convenient Flip Trimmer reveals a precision blade to tackle hard-to-reach spots and create clean lines. Dermatologically tested and suitable for sensitive skin, this system is backed by Wilkinson Sword’s heritage of quality since 1772.All Hydro blades are compatible with all Hydro razors. Committed to sustainability, the packaging is made with over 90% recycled paper. For best results, prepare skin with warm water, use a shaving gel, and rinse blades thoroughly after each use. Replace the cartridge when glide becomes less smooth for a consistently perfect shave every time.
2 days

£11.50
£15.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men’s Razor Handle, 6 Blade Refills B0GL2R951J
UNBELIEVABLY HYDRATING: Hydro 5 men’s razors for sensitive skin feature a unique moisturising(1) gel formula with soothing Aloe Vera — a great addition to your travel or wash bag DUAL LUBRICATION: Men's razors for shaving with lubrication before and after razor blades for 40 percent less friction (3); ideal to use as everyday beard shavers (3)average vs Quattro lube strip CARBON-COATED 5 BLADES: Men’s shavers with precision blades crafted with nano-technology and a multi-layer carbon coating for consistent sharpness FLIP TRIMMER: A one-piece grooming kit for men; simply flip back the gel pools by pushing the blue top of the blade cartridge to precisely edge facial hair or reach tricky spots, whether using as a beard trimmer, facial razor or body shaver for men RAZOR REFILLS: All Hydro men's shaver handles are compatible with Hydro blade refills; A razor men can trust from Wilkinson Sword — Blade Masters since 1772

£12.58
£17.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Razor
Designed to protect men's skin Deliver 40% less friction than a razor with lubrication strip Helps to trim tight spaces such as under the nose and sideburns

£15.63
Shipping: Free
Wilkinson sword Hydro 5 razor with two replacement heads shopify_IT_15109559288132_54833474928964
The Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 razor is designed to ensure a una precise and comfortable shave. Equipped with five ultra sharp blades and two replacement heads included, it ensures durability and consistent performance over tempo. The integrated gel hydration technology reduces irritation, keeping skin soft and protected. The ergonomic design makes it easy to grip and allows optimal control even in the most difficult areas. Ideal for those chi seeking a una quick, effective, and gentle shave, the Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 combines innovation and quality for flawless results every day. An investment that enhances personal care, ensuring comfort and precision with every stroke.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
Wilkinson sword Hydro 5 razor with two replacement heads
The razor Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 designed to ensure a precise and comfortable shave every day. Equipped with an innovative five-blade system, it ensures a uniform and delicate cut on the skin, reducing irritation and redness. Hydro 5 technology keeps the skin hydrated during shaving, thanks to an innovative lubricating gel that helps the blade slide. Two replacement heads included, allow prolonged use while always maintaining optimal performance. The ergonomic handle ensures a firm and secure grip, facilitating smooth and controlled maneuvers. Ideal for those looking for an effective and comfortable shave, this product combines professional quality and daily practicality, guaranteeing an impeccable result with every use.
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Razors Blade for Men, Men's Shaver Refill Pack, Skin Hydration, Carbon Coated Blades, 10 Razor Refills Plus 2 Bonus B0GGJHLS94
UNBELIEVABLY HYDRATING: Hydro 5 men’s razors for sensitive skin feature a unique moisturising(1) gel formula with soothing Aloe Vera — a great addition to your travel or wash bag DUAL LUBRICATION: Men's razors for shaving with lubrication before and after razor blades for 40 percent less friction (3); ideal to use as everyday beard shavers (3)average vs Quattro lube strip CARBON-COATED 5 BLADES: Men’s shavers with precision blades crafted with nano-technology and a multi-layer carbon coating for consistent sharpness FLIP TRIMMER: A one-piece grooming kit for men; simply flip back the gel pools by pushing the blue top of the blade cartridge to precisely edge facial hair or reach tricky spots, whether using as a beard trimmer, facial razor or body shaver for men RAZOR REFILLS: All Hydro men's shaver handles are compatible with Hydro blade refills; A razor men can trust from Wilkinson Sword — Blade Masters since 1772

£13.98
£18.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Razors for Men, Value Pack, Skin Hydration, Carbon Coated Blades, Men’s Razor Shaver Handle plus 9 Blade Refills B0GF9PQGDM
UNBELIEVABLY HYDRATING: Hydro 5 men’s razors for sensitive skin feature a unique moisturising(1) gel formula with soothing Aloe Vera — a great addition to your travel or wash bag DUAL LUBRICATION: Men's razors for shaving with lubrication before and after razor blades for 40 percent less friction (3); ideal to use as everyday beard shavers (3)average vs Quattro lube strip CARBON-COATED 5 BLADES: Men’s shavers with precision blades crafted with nano-technology and a multi-layer carbon coating for consistent sharpness FLIP TRIMMER: A one-piece grooming kit for men; simply flip back the gel pools by pushing the blue top of the blade cartridge to precisely edge facial hair or reach tricky spots, whether using as a beard trimmer, facial razor or body shaver for men RAZOR REFILLS: All Hydro men's shaver handles are compatible with Hydro blade refills; A razor men can trust from Wilkinson Sword — Blade Masters since 1772

£15.38
£19.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men's Handle with 9 Blades Value Pack
Experience the ultimate in shaving precision and comfort with the Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men’s Handle and 9 Blades Value Pack. Engineered for a superior shave, this system features carbon-coated blades for exceptional sharpness and a remarkably close cut. The water-activated hydrating gel pools, enriched with pro-vitamin B5, release upon contact to soothe and moisturize your skin for up to two hours, minimizing irritation.The unique guardbar is designed to smooth skin and enhance razor glide, offering double the protection. For precise styling, the innovative Flip Trimmer easily accesses hard-to-reach areas like under the nose and sideburns. Dermatologically tested and ideal for sensitive skin, this razor continues Wilkinson Sword’s legacy of quality that began in 1772. All Hydro razors and blades are fully compatible. Committed to sustainability, the packaging is made with over 90% recycled paper. Achieve a flawless, irritation-free shave every time.
2 days

£16.80
£20.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Razors Blade for Men, XXL Pack, Men's Shaver Refill Pack, Skin Hydration, Carbon Coated Blades, 12 Razor Refills B0GGKDJY4D
UNBELIEVABLY HYDRATING: Hydro 5 men’s razors for sensitive skin feature a unique moisturising(1) gel formula with soothing Aloe Vera — a great addition to your travel or wash bag DUAL LUBRICATION: Men's razors for shaving with lubrication before and after razor blades for 40 percent less friction (3); ideal to use as everyday beard shavers (3)average vs Quattro lube strip CARBON-COATED 5 BLADES: Men’s shavers with precision blades crafted with nano-technology and a multi-layer carbon coating for consistent sharpness FLIP TRIMMER: A one-piece grooming kit for men; simply flip back the gel pools by pushing the blue top of the blade cartridge to precisely edge facial hair or reach tricky spots, whether using as a beard trimmer, facial razor or body shaver for men RAZOR REFILLS: All Hydro men's shaver handles are compatible with Hydro blade refills; A razor men can trust from Wilkinson Sword — Blade Masters since 1772

£18.23
£22.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Razors for Men, Value Pack, Skin Hydration, Carbon Coated Blades, Men’s Shaver Razor Handle Plus 13 Blade Refills B0GF9MXR7D
UNBELIEVABLY HYDRATING: Hydro 5 men’s razors for sensitive skin feature a unique moisturising(1) gel formula with soothing Aloe Vera — a great addition to your travel or wash bag DUAL LUBRICATION: Men's razors for shaving with lubrication before and after razor blades for 40 percent less friction (3); ideal to use as everyday beard shavers (3)average vs Quattro lube strip CARBON-COATED 5 BLADES: Men’s shavers with precision blades crafted with nano-technology and a multi-layer carbon coating for consistent sharpness FLIP TRIMMER: A one-piece grooming kit for men; simply flip back the gel pools by pushing the blue top of the blade cartridge to precisely edge facial hair or reach tricky spots, whether using as a beard trimmer, facial razor or body shaver for men RAZOR REFILLS: All Hydro men's shaver handles are compatible with Hydro blade refills; A razor men can trust from Wilkinson Sword — Blade Masters since 1772

£19.24
£23.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men’s Razor, Great Addition to Wash Bags for Men's Grooming, Great Shavers for Routine Shaving, 1 Reusable Handle plus 13 Refill Blades Pack WINNER OF THE WHICH? BEST BUY AWARD B08XRBD61R
CARBON COATED 5 BLADES - Our precision razors for men have blades finished with a special carbon coating, creating the ideal level of sharpness for a close shave HYDRATING* GEL - Each men's razor head has water-activated gel pools that are enriched with pro-vitamin B5 and dermatologically tested, reducing shaving irritation and offering comfort with hydration* from the first shave. *Hydrates for up to 2 hours GUARDBAR - Razors for men designed for extra skin protection, doubling the point of contact to smooth the skin and improve the shaving glide during hair removal FLIP BEARD TRIMMER - Easily flip back the gel pools, pushing back the green top on the blade cartridge for precision edging in styling facial hair or for hard to reach spots RAZOR REFILLS - All Hydro razors for men are compatible with all Hydro razor refills BLADE MASTERS SINCE 1772 - We've been crafting quality blades since 1772, with Wilkinson Sword men's razors for shaving in your hand you can have a masterful shave every time PACKAGING - Our packaging is made with more than 90% recycled paper (mix of PCR & PIR). Packaging recyclable, check your local recycling facilities

£19.50
£23.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Flip trimmer |
| Moisture-retaining gel reservoir |
| No |
| 1 Piece |
| 5 |
| Shaver |
Price History
1M 3M
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price