Wella Invigo Boost Uplifting Care Spray 150 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £15.89to £17.412 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Care spray
• Contents: 150 ml
• Gives more shine and volume
• With spring force-enhancing polymers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella Invigo Boost Uplifting Care Spray 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Invigo Volume Boost Uplifting Care Spray 150ml H10091
Wella Invigo Volume Boost Uplifting Care Spray 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
Wella Womens Professionals Invigo Volume Boost Uplifting Care Spray 150ml - One Size 01986070-9caa-7669-8e4f-b67effaca97a
Revitalize your hair with the Wella Professionals Invigo Volume Boost Uplifting Care Spray. This 150ml spray is designed to transform flat, lifeless hair into a voluminous masterpiece. Enriched with cotton extract and innovative spring force polymers, this lightweight formula provides effortless body and fullness. The unique Volume Boost-Blend™ ensures your locks look visibly uplifted and radiant. Ideal for daily use, simply spray onto damp hair after washing and blow-dry to achieve salon-quality volume and shine. Perfect for women seeking a boost in their hair's vitality.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.41
£20.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Gives more shine and volume
With spring force-enhancing polymers
Contents
150 ml

Price History

1M
Wella Invigo Boost Uplifting Care Spray 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.41
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel