Weleda Solid shower care Lavender + Vetiver 75 g

Price History
• Rich shower care with lavender and vetiver
• Dermatologically tested skin compatibility
• Produces creamy foam, cleanses thoroughly and cares for the skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weleda Solid shower care Lavender + Vetiver 75 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weleda Shower Bar Solid Body Wash with Lavender + Vetiver, 75g B09XMV6N72
SHOWER SOAP BAR - the creamy lather enriched with organic shea butter and plant-based glycerin cares for skin, leaving it pampered and thoroughly cleansed LAVENDER & VETIVER - relax and unwind with the soothing blend of aromatic Lavender and woody Vetiver CONCENTRATED FORMULA - lasts approximately as long as 300ml of Weleda body wash VEGAN & CRUELTY-FREE - the biodegradable formula is of 100% natural origin RECYCLED, SUSTAINABLE PACKAGING - packaging made from at least 55% recycled raw material
prodImage
£5.95
£10.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Weleda Relaxing Lavender Soap Lavender + Vetiver (Shower Bar) 75 G
The Lavender Relaxing Soap Lavender + Vetiver by Weleda is a 75 g soap bar designed to gently cleanse the skin, leaving it soft and fragrant. Thanks to the combination of lavender and vetiver, it offers a relaxing effect and an aroma enveloping experience ideal for shower time. Formulated with natural ingredients and free from aggressive substances, this shower bar is perfect for those seeking una effective cleansing accompanied by a regenerating and calming sensory experience.
in stock
prodImage
£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Weleda - Shower Bar ( Lavender + Vetiver ) - Levandulové relaxační mýdlo 75.0g OPC-PDXSDTQ-NEW
Weleda-ShowerBar(Lavender+Vetiver)-Levandulovérelaxačnímýdlo75.0gCosmetics.Forwomen.
prodImage
£10.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rich shower care with lavender and vetiver
Dermatologically tested skin compatibility
Produces creamy foam, cleanses thoroughly and cares for the skin

Price History

1M 3M
Weleda Solid shower care Lavender + Vetiver 75 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£10.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel