Weleda Solid shower care Ginger + Petitgrain 75 g

• Weleda Solid Shower Care Ginger + Petitgrain 75 g
• Gentle cleansing with valuable ingredients like organic shea butter and plant-based glycerin
• Transforms into creamy foam, easily rinsed off
• Spicy ginger and petitgrain scent from natural essential oils
• Pamper and nourish the skin
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
in stock
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Weleda Shower Bar Solid Body Wash with Ginger + Petitgrain, 75g B09XMRVJHL
Refreshing and invigorating fragrance with 100 Percent natural essential oils Package Quantity:1 Product Type:Skin Cleaning Agent
prodImage
£5.95
£10.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Weleda Refreshing Soap with Ginger and Citrus Petitgrain (Shower Solida) 75 G
The Ginger + Petitgrain Citrus Refreshing Shower Soap from Weleda, 75 g, combines the energy of ginger with the fresh scent of citrus petitgrain. Ideal for una gentle yet effective cleansing, it cleanses the skin, leaving it soft and toned. Its natural formula stimulates the senses, providing una a lasting feeling of vitality and freshness. Perfect for those seeking a daily wellness experience with organic and sustainable ingredients, while also respecting the most sensitive skin.
in stock
prodImage
£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Weleda Ginger and Petitgrain Shower Bar Clear OPC-PDXSDTR-NEW
Invigorate the senses with an expert blend of spicy ginger and reviving refreshing petitgrain. The fragrance with 100 Percent natural essential oils...
prodImage
£10.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weleda Solid Shower Care Ginger + Petitgrain 75 g
Gentle cleansing with valuable ingredients like organic shea butter and plant-based glycerin
Transforms into creamy foam, easily rinsed off
Spicy ginger and petitgrain scent from natural essential oils
Pamper and nourish the skin

Price History

1M 3M
Weleda Solid shower care Ginger + Petitgrain 75 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£10.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel