Weleda Lavender Relaxation Oil

Price History
• Body oil with essential lavender oil and a base of sweet almond and sesame oils
• Rich in unsaturated fatty acids
• Contains no synthetic preservatives or fragrances
• Package size: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weleda Lavender Relaxation Oil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Weleda Lavender Body Oil 100ml OPC-PHB97V-NEW
prodImage
£21.73
Shipping: Free
Weleda Soothing Lavender Oil 100ml
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lavender Relaxing Body Oil 100ml (Weleda)
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Body oil with essential lavender oil and a base of sweet almond and sesame oils
Rich in unsaturated fatty acids
Contains no synthetic preservatives or fragrances
Package size: 100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Weleda Lavender Relaxation Oil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£21.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
healthysupplies
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel