Weleda Birken Cellulite Oil 100 ml

Price History
• Weleda Birch Cellulite Oil
• Firms and improves skin texture
• With herbal extracts from birch leaves, rosemary, and ruscus
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weleda Birken Cellulite Oil 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weleda Birch Cellulite Oil - Organic 100ml OPC-PHB8HR-NEW
Weleda Birch Cellulite Oil - Organic Pack size - 100ml DairyFree - No Gluten Free - No Organic - No Vegan - Yes Wheat Free - NoFair Trade - No...
prodImage
£29.24
Shipping: Free
WELEDA Organic Birch Cellulite Oil 100 ml - Firming Natural Cosmetics Body Oil for New Elasticity and Smooth Skin Dermatologically Confirmed and with a Pleasant Fragrance ntc-16/9/25-9
Gains the skin new elasticity Weleda Birch Cellulite L 100 ml Weleda Weleda AG
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Weleda Birch Cellulite Oil - this oil stimulates the dynamics of the organism, thereby promoting the balance of the skin - compositions of plant-based active ingredients help prevent cellulite in cases of predisposition and tendency - already existing cellulite is improved with regular use - additionally, it provides the skin with the necessary moisture - Content: 100 ml
Weleda Birch Cellulite Oil
Firms and improves skin texture
With herbal extracts from birch leaves, rosemary, and ruscus

Price History

1M 3M
Weleda Birken Cellulite Oil 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£29.24
Shipping: Free
OutfitZ Limited
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel