Walther Design Trendstyle Plastic Frame 60 x 80 cm

Manufacturer: Walther Design
from £34.79to £42.995 offersManufacturer: Walther Design
• Trendstyle photo frame with 1.8 cm semi-circular plastic profile
• Frames up to 20x30 cm with stand and hanging eyelets
• Golden plastic frame in 60x80 cm format
• Semi-circular plastic profile available in various colors
• Clear glass, light gray insert, hardboard back panel
• Hanging system with swivel clip or jumbo hangers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Walther Design Trendstyle Plastic Frame 60 x 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
walther design Picture Frame Gold 60 x 80 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP080G B0029N5BOG
Plastic frame 60 x 80 cm Part of the Trendstyle range Gold A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
walther design Picture Frame Black 60 x 80 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP080B B0029N71HQ
Plastic frame 60 x 80 cm Part of the Trendstyle range Black A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
walther design Picture Frame Silver 60 x 80 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP080S B002CM31CS
Plastic frame 60 x 80 cm Part of the Trendstyle range Silver A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
walther design Picture Frame White 60 x 80 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP080W B0057LTE5O
Plastic frame 60 x 80 cm Part of the Trendstyle range White A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
walther Design Picture Frame Steel 60 x 80 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP080D B00I9A50VW
Country of Origin: China Model number: KP080D The package weight of the product is : 5.3kgs The package dimension of the product is : 106"L x76"W x4"H
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trendstyle photo frame with 1.8 cm semi-circular plastic profile
Frames up to 20x30 cm with stand and hanging eyelets
Golden plastic frame in 60x80 cm format
Semi-circular plastic profile available in various colors
Clear glass, light gray insert, hardboard back panel
Hanging system with swivel clip or jumbo hangers

Price History

1M 3M
Walther Design Trendstyle Plastic Frame 60 x 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel