Walther Design Trendstyle plastic frame 30 x 40 cm

Manufacturer: Walther Design
from £16.49to £18.494 offersManufacturer: Walther Design
• Plastic frame Trendstyle
• Semi-rounded profile
• Clear glass washed
• Back panel: hardboard
• Mounting: 2 jumbo hangers
• Closure system: rotary clamp closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Walther Design Trendstyle plastic frame 30 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
walther design Picture Frame Gold 30 x 40 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP040G B0010RP37W
Plastic frame 30 x 40 cm Part of the Trendstyle range Gold A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£16.49
£20.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
walther design Picture Frame Silver 30 x 40 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP040S B0010RN2ES
Plastic frame 30 x 40 cm Part of the Trendstyle range Silver A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£16.49
£20.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
walther design Picture Frame White 30 x 40 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP040W B0057CY2V4
Plastic frame 30 x 40 cm Part of the Trendstyle range White A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£17.60
£22.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
walther Design Picture Frame Steel 30 x 40 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP040D B00I9A4YZK
The Trendstyle picture frames have a 1.8 cm semi-circular profile made of plastic. Up to and including the 20x30 cm format, the frames are equipped with a stand-up element For hanging pictures in portrait and landscape format The picture is for display purposes only. Please refer to the title for the size
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Plastic frame Trendstyle
Semi-rounded profile
Clear glass washed
Back panel: hardboard
Mounting: 2 jumbo hangers
Closure system: rotary clamp closure

Price History

1M 3M
Walther Design Trendstyle plastic frame 30 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel