Walther Design Galeria plastic frame 60 x 80 cm

Manufacturer: Walther Design
from £41.17to £54.495 offersManufacturer: Walther Design
• Galeria plastic frame with 12 mm semi-round profile
• Available in various sizes and colors
• Beveled cut passepartout suitable
• With washed clear glass and MDF back panel
• Hanging with swivel clip or gallery hanger
• Document holder for size 21 x 29.7 cm / DIN A4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Walther Design Galeria plastic frame 60 x 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
walther design Picture Frame Black 60 x 80 cm Galeria Plastic Frame KB080H B000LRHGJ0
Plastic frame. Closure type is rotary clamp 60 x 80 cm Part of the Galeria range Black A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£41.17
Shipping: Free
walther design Picture Frame Steel 60 x 80 cm Galeria Plastic Frame KD080H B000LRKXQ8
Plastic frame. Closure type is rotary clamp 60 x 80 cm Part of the Galeria range Steel look A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
walther design Picture Frame Silver 60 x 80 cm Galeria Plastic Frame KS080H B000KZ95VK
Plastic frame. Closure type is rotary clamp 60 x 80 cm Part of the Galeria range Silver A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
walther design Picture Frame Gold 60 x 80 cm Galeria Plastic Frame KG080H B000LRMNGQ
Plastic frame. Closure type is rotary clamp 60 x 80 cm Part of the Galeria range Gold A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
walther design Picture Frame White 60 x 80 cm Galeria Plastic Frame KW080H B000LRKXQS
Plastic frame. Closure type is rotary clamp 60 x 80 cm Part of the Galeria range White A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Galeria plastic frame with 12 mm semi-round profile
Available in various sizes and colors
Beveled cut passepartout suitable
With washed clear glass and MDF back panel
Hanging with swivel clip or gallery hanger
Document holder for size 21 x 29.7 cm / DIN A4

Price History

1M 3M
Walther Design Galeria plastic frame 60 x 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£41.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel