Walther Design Galeria plastic frame 30 x 40 cm

Manufacturer: Walther Design
from £16.78to £17.492 offersManufacturer: Walther Design
• Modern black plastic picture frame
• With slim rounded profile
• Pre-cut mat insert for 20 x 30 cm picture format
• For hanging in portrait and landscape orientation
• Overall dimensions: 31 x 1.9 x 41 cm
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Walther Design Galeria plastic frame 30 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
walther design Picture Frame Silver 30 x 40 cm Galeria Plastic Frame KS040H B000LNEGFQ
Plastic frame. Closure type is rotary clamp 30 x 40 cm Part of the Galeria range Silver A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£16.78
£21.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
walther design Picture Frame White 30 x 40 cm Galeria Plastic Frame KW040H B000KZ6UCC
Plastic frame. Closure type is rotary clamp 30 x 40 cm Part of the Galeria range White A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£17.49
£21.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Modern black plastic picture frame
With slim rounded profile
Pre-cut mat insert for 20 x 30 cm picture format
For hanging in portrait and landscape orientation
Overall dimensions: 31 x 1.9 x 41 cm
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M
Walther Design Galeria plastic frame 30 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel