Walther Design Galeria plastic frame 20 x 30 cm

Price History
• Galeria plastic frame with semi-round profile
• Suitable for beveled cut mat
• Washed clear glass as glazing material
• Die-cut white mat
• Backing made of hard fiberboard
• Hanging with swivel clip
• Frame size: 20 x 30 cm
• Dimensions: 21.5 x 31.5 x 2.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Walther Design Galeria plastic frame 20 x 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
walther design Picture Frame White 20 x 30 cm 3-Pack, Galeria Plastic Frame KW030H3 B0002KQT9Y
prodImage
£10.05
£14.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
walther design Picture Frame White 20 x 30 cm Galeria Plastic Frame KW030H B000KZDVWY
prodImage
£11.41
£15.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
walther design KW030H Galeria picture frame, 8 x 11.75 inch (20 x 30 cm), white
prodImage
£13.36
Shipping: Free
Walther Picture Frame White 20 x 30 cm KW030H3
prodImage
£43.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
walther Design Picture Frame White 20 x 30 cm Twin Pack, Galeria Plastic Frame KW030HD B09WQS5L2C
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
walther Design Picture frame White 20 x 30 cm Double Pack, Galeria Plastic frame KW030HD B09WQDCVC6
prodImage
£32.92
Shipping: Free
walther Design Picture frame White 20 x 30 cm Double Pack, Galeria Plastic frame KW030HD
prodImage
£52.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Galeria plastic frame with semi-round profile
Suitable for beveled cut mat
Washed clear glass as glazing material
Die-cut white mat
Backing made of hard fiberboard
Hanging with swivel clip
Frame size: 20 x 30 cm
Dimensions: 21.5 x 31.5 x 2.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Walther Design Galeria plastic frame 20 x 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£10.05
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.41
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel