TRW Brake Caliper Audi, VW BHN193E

Manufacturer: VW
from £108.99to £143.298 offersManufacturer: VW
• Brake caliper with integrated parking brake
• Material: aluminum
• Piston diameter 38 mm
• Manufacturer restriction: TRW
• Suitable for various VW and Audi models
• Replacement part with specific technical specifications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TRW Brake Caliper Audi, VW BHN193E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRW BHN193E Brake caliper b6f530f3-918f-4902-b63f-6e6072eabbd7
£108.99
£117.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Fits TRW BHN193E HAM CLAMP. REMANUFACTURED AUDI,VW A6 (4B, C5),A6 EST ⭐UK Stock⭐
£109.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.72 / Unit
Fits TRW BHN193E Brake caliper BHN193E As part of ZF Aftermarket, eve ⭐UK Stock⭐
£129.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £136.01 / Unit
More offers
✅Fits TRW BHN193E Brake caliper BHN193E As part of ZF Aftermarket, e ⭐UK Seller⭐
£130.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £136.45 / Unit
TRW New Brake Caliper for AUDI VW:A6 C5,PASSAT B5,A6 / S6 C5,ALLROAD C5 8615424A BHN193E
£141.99
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Caliper for VW AUDI:A6 C5 Avant,PASSAT B5.5,PASSAT B5 Sedan, 8E0615424A BHN193E
£141.99
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Caliper for AUDI VW:A6 C5,PASSAT B5,A6 / S6 C5,ALLROAD C5,A6 C5 Sedan BHN193E
£142.39
Shipping: Free
TRW New Brake Caliper for VW AUDI:A6 C5 Avant,PASSAT B5.5,PASSAT B5 Sedan, BHN193E
£143.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake caliper with integrated parking brake
Material: aluminum
Piston diameter 38 mm
Manufacturer restriction: TRW
Suitable for various VW and Audi models
Replacement part with specific technical specifications

Price History

1M 3M
TRW Brake Caliper Audi, VW BHN193E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: £8.45
mservice_007
prodImage
£109.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.72 / Unit
mservice_007
prodImage
£129.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £136.01 / Unit
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£130.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £136.45 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel