Vtech Baby monitor VM919 HD

Manufacturer: Vtech
from £115.68to £237.444 offersManufacturer: Vtech
• Baby Monitor
• Range: 300 m
• Maximum Range: 50 m indoors
• Noise Indicator: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Intercom Function: Yes
• Baby Monitor Special Functions: Infrared night vision function, Temperature measurement, Video surveillance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vtech Baby monitor VM919 HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vtech VM919 HD Baby Monitor - Video Baby Monitor with Wide Angle Camera - 360° Panoramic Image, HD Video, Clear Sound, 7 Inch LCD Colour Display with Night Vision Function, Intercom, Songs and Much B0CXTGB2JV
Be assured that the baby is doing well: The tilting and swiveling camera transfers baby's movements via HD quality (720p) video to the high-resolution 7-inch colour LCD display The camera allows a 360° panoramic view, so the baby is always in the eye. Digital, encrypted transmission ensures safety and clear sound The five lullabies and four soothing sounds help the baby fall asleep softly. Thanks to two-way communication, the baby can also be reassured with the familiar voice of the parents The temperature sensor provides information about the room temperature and indicates when it gets too cold or hot in the children's room / incl. 3-stage noise level indicator and automatic infrared night vision Contents: 1 x VTech baby monitor VM919 HD in wood look, 2 power plugs, rechargeable batteries, holder/German version/up to 300 m range outside, 50 m in the house, art. No: 80-302477
prodImage
£115.68
Shipping: Free
VTech VM919HD Baby Monitor with Camera, 360° Pan and Tilt,Video Baby Monitor with 7" 720p HD Display, 110° Wide-Angle View, HD Night Vision, 1000 ft Long Range, up to 7-hr Video Streaming Battery B0B29MFP2W
[7 inch True-Color HD Display] - Check in on your little one with 7" parent unit in 720p High Definition.Enjoy sharp,crisp images in 720p (7x higher pixels than the standard monitor's viever). Once you experience the true-color video on a wide-angle HD screen, you won't look back. [ Remote Pan & Tilt ] -The baby camera can be remotely panned with 360° panoramic view and tilted up and down for 110°, up to 4X zoom from the parent unit,lets you feel close to your baby. [Night Vision and Auto-On Screen ] -The camera automatically swithches to night vision mode in low light,invisible infrared LED lets your baby sleep undisturbed,you can turn off the monitor's screen and mute the sound too. Be assured that while it is off, it is still monitoring the baby in the background. When it picks up any sound over your VOX settings, the screen will automatically turn back on. [Soothing Sounds and Temperature Sensor]:The VM919 baby monitor create a comfortable and pleasant environment for the baby with right temperature and natural sounds/lullabies to soothe the senses; the temperature sensor alerts you to adjust the thermostat when required as per your settings; the calming melodies and soft ambient sounds to help your baby slip into a sweet slumber [ Long Range Secure Transmission] - With up to 1,000 feet of range, you can go about your day and stay connected with your baby from another room or even from the yard. The system's video and audio transmit in a secure, encrypted signal so you can rest assured you're the only one who can see and hear your baby. [Other Features]-Wall Mount/ Two way talk / Plug & Play Out of the Box
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
VTech VM919HD Video Baby Monitor With Camera Pan And Tilt 7'' 720p HD Display
Product Description Wide-angle viewing up to 110 degrees Secure digital video and audio transmission 3-level sound indicator Automatic infrared...
prodImage
£192.20
Shipping: Free
VTech VM919-2HD Baby Monitor, 7" 720p Screen, 2 Cameras, 360 Panoramic Viewing, 110 Wide-Angle View, Night Vision, Up to 1000ft Range, Secured Transmi
The VTech VM919-2HD Video Baby Monitor allows you to check in on your little one on the industry's largest 7" parent unit in 720p High...
prodImage
£237.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 6 h
Charging Time:12 h
Camera
Camera:Yes
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Size:(7 in")
Resolution:720 px x 720 px
Functions
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Intercom Function:Yes
Baby Monitor Special Functions:Infrared night vision function, Temperature measurement, Video surveillance
Other
Set Consisting of:Parent unit with baby monitor, baby unit, 2 power adapters, wall mount
Properties
Range:300 m
Maximum Range:50 m indoors
Noise Indicator:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Vtech Baby monitor VM919 HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Truelife NannyCam H32 Pro
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BY 33
£91.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babymoov YOO-Moov 360° Video Baby Monitor
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola MBP36S
£131.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£115.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£237.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel