Vitrex Battle Axe PS4

Price History
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Roguelike RPG with post-apocalyptic storyline
• Players control a maintenance robot to protect Toriko
• Customizable equipment and abilities for the robot
• Procedurally generated levels with turn-based combat
• Deluxe Edition includes official soundtrack on CD
• Platform: PlayStation 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vitrex Battle Axe PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Advantage Distribution Battle Axe Badge Edition - PS4 Board Game - Brand New Sealed PS4BATTLEAXEBE-TEMP
Battle Axe Badge Edition - PS4 Board Game - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
PM Studios Battle Axe - Badge Edition | Sony PlayStation 4 PS4 | Video Game 101664
Battle Axe - Badge Edition | Sony PlayStation 4 PS4 | Video Game
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Roguelike RPG with post-apocalyptic storyline
Players control a maintenance robot to protect Toriko
Customizable equipment and abilities for the robot
Procedurally generated levels with turn-based combat
Deluxe Edition includes official soundtrack on CD
Platform: PlayStation 5
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Vitrex Battle Axe PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Codemasters GRID Legends PS4
£46.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Death end reQuest PS4
£49.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man PS4
£37.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
2K Games NBA 2K25 PS4
£50.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electronic Arts Mirror's Edge Catalyst PS4
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bigben Tennis World Tour PS4
£38.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bethesda Softworks The Evil Within PS4
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Sports NBA 2K16 PS4
£50.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS4
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
zatugames
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel