Villeroy & Boch Winter Specials Candle Gift

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £13.04to £17.964 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Candle
• Material: Wax
• Decorated with Christmas motifs
• Ideal as table decoration and gift
• Dimensions: 7 x 12 cm, Weight: 0.41 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Winter Specials Candle Gift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Toys Delight Candle – Villeroy & Boch Winter Specials Medium Christmas Décor 3590740138
Toys Delight Candle – Villeroy & Boch Winter Specials Medium Christmas Décor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Candles & Tea Lights
prodImage
£13.04
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch – Winter Specials candle “Gifts and Toys” M, decorative Christmas candle for your festive table, wax, 7 x 12 cm 3590740138
Centrepiece: The beautiful candle will make a magnificent centrepiece for your table decorations and will bathe the entire table in festive candlelight Always attractive: This medium-sized candle is decorated with nostalgic Christmas motifs. It is sure to look perfect in your home. Wonderful gift: This decorative candle is ideal as a gift for friends, family and anyone who loves classic pieces Premium quality: The candle is made of wax. It can be wiped with a dry cloth after use Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Winter Specials candle “Gifts and Toys” M, dimensions: 7 x 12 cm, weight: 0.41 kg (item no. 35-9074-0138)
prodImage
£13.94
£18.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch – Winter Specials candle “Gifts and Toys” M, decorative Christmas candle for your festive table, wax, 7 x 12 cm B07YY5Y8FG
Centrepiece: The beautiful candle will make a magnificent centrepiece for your table decorations and will bathe the entire table in festive candlelight Always attractive: This medium-sized candle is decorated with nostalgic Christmas motifs. It is sure to look perfect in your home. Wonderful gift: This decorative candle is ideal as a gift for friends, family and anyone who loves classic pieces Premium quality: The candle is made of wax. It can be wiped with a dry cloth after use Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Winter Specials candle “Gifts and Toys” M, dimensions: 7 x 12 cm, weight: 0.41 kg (item no. 35-9074-0138)
prodImage
£13.94
£18.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch – Winter Specials candle “Gifts and Toys” M, decorative Christmas candle for your festive table, wax, 7 x 12 cm 3590740138
Centrepiece: The beautiful candle will make a magnificent centrepiece for your table decorations and will bathe the entire table in festive candlelight Always attractive: This medium-sized candle is decorated with nostalgic Christmas motifs. It is sure to look perfect in your home. Wonderful gift: This decorative candle is ideal as a gift for friends, family and anyone who loves classic pieces Premium quality: The candle is made of wax. It can be wiped with a dry cloth after use Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Winter Specials candle “Gifts and Toys” M, dimensions: 7 x 12 cm, weight: 0.41 kg (item no. 35-9074-0138)
prodImage
£17.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Candle
Material: Wax
Decorated with Christmas motifs
Ideal as table decoration and gift
Dimensions: 7 x 12 cm, Weight: 0.41 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Winter Specials Candle Gift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hartsofstur
prodImage
£13.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.94
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.94
Shipping: £4.49
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£17.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel