Villeroy & Boch Victor flatware set 24-piece

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £115.99to £156.936 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Victor 24-piece flatware set by Villeroy & Boch
• Material: 18/10 stainless steel, dishwasher safe
• Puristic design, versatile use for up to 6 people
• Includes cutlery case for storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Victor flatware set 24-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch – Victor Cutlery Set, 24-Piece Silver/Platinum, Dishwasher Safe, Flatware, Knives, Forks, Spoons, Luxury Cutlery Set, Stainless Steel B000IL27V6
Extremely versatile: this robust, beautifully shaped cutlery can be used daily or even for special occasions Infinite possibilities: this cutlery set enchants with its sleek design and is great for mixing and matching with any existing service Lovely gift idea: this set makes an excellent gift for family, close friends and anyone who loves classical elegance Exceptional quality: this set is made from rust-resistant, dishwasher safe, high-shine stainless steel, making it ideal for day-to-day use Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Victor cutlery service, 6x each dinner spoon, dinner fork, dinner knife, coffee spoon, weight: 1.08 kg (item no. 12-6350-9037)
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Victor Cutlery Set Tableware Kitchenware Stainless Villeroy & Boch 24 Piece ‎12-6350-9037
Victor Cutlery Set Tableware Kitchenware Stainless Villeroy & Boch 24 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Cutlery > Cutlery Sets & Canteens
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Cutlery Set Tableware Kitchenware Stainless Villeroy & Boch Victor 24 Piece ‎12-6350-9037
Cutlery Set Tableware Kitchenware Stainless Villeroy & Boch Victor 24 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Cutlery > Cutlery Sets & Canteens
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy-&-Boch Villeroy & Boch Victor Cutlery 24 piece 12-6350-9037
Villeroy & Boch Victor Cutlery 24 piece 18/10 Stainless Steel Dishwasher Safe 24 pieces Polished Finish Ideal Gift Part of the Villeroy...
prodImage
£156.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Villeroy & Boch Cutlery Victor 30 Pieces Set Stainless Steel 1263509037
Villeroy & Boch Cutlery Victor 30 Pieces Set Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Cutlery > Cutlery Sets & Canteens
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Cutlery Victor Service, 30 Pieces Set Stainless Steel 1263509037
Villeroy & Boch Cutlery Victor Service, 30 Pieces Set Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Cutlery > Cutlery Sets & Canteens
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Product Details
Victor 24-piece flatware set by Villeroy & Boch
Material: 18/10 stainless steel, dishwasher safe
Puristic design, versatile use for up to 6 people
Includes cutlery case for storage

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Victor flatware set 24-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
labelr
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
premierlifestore
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel