Villeroy & Boch Boston Mug 100 mm

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Boston Mug 100 mm
from £17.995 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & BochPrice History
• Boston Glass by Villeroy & Boch
• Crystal glass, dishwasher safe
• Capacity: 0.33 l
• Versatile for combining with other collections
• Suitable for water, soft drinks, or desserts
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Boston Glass Tumbler 330ml (Clear) - Gift 11-7309-1412
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Glass Tumbler by Villeroy & Boch - 330ml Boston Clear - Single/Set of 2 or 4 1172991410
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Boston Villeroy & Boch Clear Tumblers Height 100 mm / 0 33 Litres Set of 4 1172991410-4
£54.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Glass Tumbler by Villeroy & Boch - 330ml Boston Clear - Single/Set of 2 or 4 1172991410
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Glass Tumbler by Villeroy & Boch - 330ml Boston Clear - Single/Set of 2 or 4 1172991410
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boston Glass by Villeroy & Boch
Crystal glass, dishwasher safe
Capacity: 0.33 l
Versatile for combining with other collections
Suitable for water, soft drinks, or desserts

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Boston Mug 100 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel